Balthasar DeWolf
(circa 1623-1696)
Edward Nathan DeWolf
(1646-24 March 1712)
Deacon William Peck
(1601-4 October 1694)
Alice Peck
(1625-1689)
Elizabeth (--)
(circa 1605-5 December 1683)
Charles DeWolf
(18 September 1673-5 December 1732)
William Maseur
(1625-24 March 1688)
Rebecca Maseur
(circa 1645-1721)
Stephen DeWolf
(5 July 1704-3 April 1781)
Matthew Beckwith
(1610-21 October 1681)
Matthew Beckwith
(1637-4 June 1727)
Elizabeth Lynde
(circa 1615-between 1682 and 1690)
Prudence Beckwith
(22 August 1676-13 June 1737)
Elizabeth (--)
(circa 1645-between 1685 and 1691)
Stephen DeWolf
(25 January 1743-26 November 1806)
Ensign Samuel Burnham
(circa 1665-1728)
Rebecca Burnham
(July 1703-25 February 1788)
Mary Cadwell
(circa 1665-before 1800)
Levi DeWolf
(20 March 1760-23 January 1849)
Thomas Whaples
(1625-10 December 1671)
Rebecca (--)
(circa 1635-before 1700)
Reuben Whaples
(27 November 1709-before 1800)
Sarah (--)
(circa 1675-1711)
Mary Whaples
(24 December 1740-August 1821)
Hannah (--)
(circa 1715-before 1800)
Rufus Stanley DeWolf
(17 April 1793-25 February 1836)
Peter Stanley
(1539-25 April 1583)
John Stanley
(-circa 10 September 1629)
Joan Masterson
(1543-before 1600)
Joanne (--)
(circa 1515-23 January 1553)
Susan Lancock
(1570-10 September 1619)
Caleb Stanley
(March 1643-5 May 1718)
Elizabeth Morrice
(1603-23 February 1679)
Caleb Stanley
(6 September 1674-4 January 1712)
John Cowles
(1598-15 September 1675)
Hannah Cowles
(February 1645-5 February 1690)
Hannah (--)
(1613-17 March 1683)
Timothy Stanley
(9 February 1706-20 June 1787)
Richard Bunce
(1520-before 1600)
Edward Bunce
(circa 1545-before 1600)
John Bunce
(circa 1565-before 1700)
Katharen (--)
(circa 1545-before 1600)
James Bunce
(circa 1575-1606)
Stephen Bunce
(circa 1595-1634)
Matthew Rayner
(circa 1545-before 1700)
Elizabeth Rayner
(circa 1575-before 1700)
Nicholas Barnham
(circa 1565-before 1700)
Ann Barnham
(circa 1595-before 1700)
Thomas Bunce
(circa 1645-)
Sarah Elseter
(circa 1625-January 1694)
Abigail Bunce
(1676-5 May 1718)
William Bull
(circa 1585-)
Thomas Bull
(between 1606 and 1610-12 October 1684)
Robert Allen
(circa 1565-)
Joan Allen
(circa 1595-before 1700)
Jeone (--)
(circa 1565-before 1700)
Susannah Bull
(circa 1652-1683)
Susanna (--)
(circa 1610-12 August 1680)
Timothy Stanley
(-26 December 1776)
Joseph Mygatt
(circa 1596-7 December 1680)
Jacob Mygatt
(1633-1704)
Ann (--)
(circa 1602-)
Joseph Mygatt
(circa 1655-March 1698)
William Whiting
(circa 1605-July 1647)
Sarah Whiting
(1637-17 May 1704)
Susannah Wiggin
(circa 1605-8 July 1673)
Joseph Mygatt
(27 October 1678-27 December 1724)
William Webster
(1460-1530)
John Webster
(1485-1558)
John Webster
(1510-circa 1575)
Emett Welle
(circa 1485-circa 1558)
Matthew Webster
(1564-September 1592)
Isabel Kyetch
(circa 1535-156X)
John Webster
(-15 April 1661)
John Ashton
(circa 1545-before 1600)
Elizabeth Ashton
(circa 1565-before 1700)
Robert Webster
(between 1615 and 1627-31 May 1676)
Richard Smith
(circa 1555-7 May 1612)
Robert Wraske
(circa 1525-)
Agnes Wraske
(1550-28 April 1612)
Sarah Webster
(30 June 1655-February 1744)
John TreatTrott
(before 1458-1479)
William TreatTrott
(circa 1475-1510)
Richard TreatTrott
(before 1510-circa 1571)
Robert TreatTrott
(circa 1545-16 February 1599)
Joanna (--)
(circa 1505-14 August 1577)
Honura (--)
(circa 1545-17 September 1627)
Susanna Treat
(-9 November 1705)
John Gaylord
(circa 1485-1545)
Nicholas Gaylord
(circa 1525-)
Hugh Gaylord
(1553-21 October 1614)
Joanne (--)
(circa 1525-)
Mary Mygatt
(-24 June 1786)
John Taylor
(circa 1615-1646)
Capt John Taylor
(1641-13 May 1704)
Robert Tinker
(1565+/1-2 June 1624)
Rhoda Tinker
(-before 1700)
John Merwin
(1490-circa 6 December 1552)
Thomas Merwin
(1525-4 April 1586)
Isabel Bartlett
(circa 1495-before 1600)
Katherine (--)
(1470-circa 16 May 1525)
Mary Merwin
(1575-1648)
Elizabeth Taylor
(17 September 1682-August 1766)
Thomas Woodward
(1567-before 1700)
Henry Woodward
(-7 April 1685)
Elizabeth Tyson
(circa 1575-before 1700)
Elizabeth (--)
(circa 1618-13 August 1690)
Huldah Stanley
(16 February 1766-15 January 1857)
John Hopkins
(circa 1595-)
Jane Strong
(circa 1615-11 November 1679)
Ebenezer Hopkins
(July 1668-)
Cornelius Bronson
(circa 1525-before 1600)
John Bronson
(between 1540 and 1550-4 February 1623)
Roger Bronson
(-25 August 1675)
Joan (--)
(1540-11 February 1617)
John Bronson
(-28 November 1680)
John Underwood
(1550-before 1700)
Mary Underwood
(-18 March 1623)
Dorcas Bronson
(-13 May 1697)
Anthony Hills
(circa 1575-before 1700)
Francis Hills
(circa 1605-before 1700)
Jonathan Hopkins
(23 June 1696-before 1800)
Richard Butler
(1608-6 August 1683)
Samuel Butler
(circa 1639-30 December 1692)
Mary Butler
(1670-17 May 1744)
John Olmstead
(1470-before 1600)
Richard Olmstead
(circa 1495-before 1600)
Alice Hankey
(1473-1533)
James(1) Olmstead
(circa 1520-between 1550 and 1553)
James(2) Olmstead
(circa 1550-2 December 1594)
Alice Hawkins?Sorell?
(circa 1525-before 1600)
Jane Bristow
(circa 1555-before 1700)
Nicholas Olmstead
(-31 August 1684)
Joyce Cornish
(circa 1585-21 April 1621)
Elizabeth Olmstead
(20 November 1646-17 October 1681)
Thomas Loomis
(circa 1505-1551)
John Loomis
(circa 1535-12 May 1567)
John Loomis
(-29 May 1619)
Kyerston PasfieldJackson
(circa 1535-before 1600)
Joseph Loomis
(-25 November 1658)
John Lingwood
(circa 1545-1592)
Agnes Lingwood
(1564-1619)
Thomas Malar
(circa 1495-)
William Malar
(circa 1515-before 1600)
Margaret White
(circa 1495-1544)
Jane Malar
(circa 1545-before 1700)
Thomas Perye
(circa 1485-before 1600)
Margaret Perye
(1512-before 1600)
Sarah Loomis
(1620-19 August 1680)
Robert White
(1396-before 1500)
John White
(1428-before 1500)
Alecia (--)
(1400-before 1500)
Robert White
(1453-before 1600)
Eleanor Hungerford
(1432-before 1500)
Robert White
(circa 1485-before 1600)
Margaret Gainsford
(circa 1457-before 1600)
Thomas White
(circa 1508-before 1600)
Elizabeth Inglefield
(circa 1489-before 1600)
Richard White
(1530-before 1600)
Robert White
(circa 1485-before 1600)
Agnes White
(circa 1515-before 1600)
(--) Wells
(circa 1485-before 1600)
Robert White
(-17 June 1617)
Mary White
(-23 August 1652)
Robert Allgar
(circa 1505-before 1600)
William Allgar
(1536-2 August 1575)
Margaret White
(circa 1540-before 1600)
John Colt
(circa 1635-1729)
Benjamin Colt
(April 1669-)
John Edwards
(between 1600 and 1600-27 December 1664)
Hester Edwards
(June 1641-circa January 1680)
Robert Moulton
(circa 1605-)
Dorothy Moulton
(circa 1615-before 1700)
Alice (--)
(circa 1605-before 1700)
Anne Colt
(circa 1705-before 1800)
Rev. Hannibal Lowe Stanley
(13 March 1824-12 July 1883)
William(1) Clark
(1609-18 July 1690)
Capt. William(2) Clark
(3 July 1656-19 May 1725)
Sarah (--)
(circa 1615-16 September 1675)
Jonathan Clark
(13 May 1688-12 January 1743)
George Strong
(circa 1555-13 February 1635)
John Strong
(circa 1585-14 July 1613)
John Strong
(1610-14 April 1699)
Hannah Strong
(30 May 1659-31 January 1694)
John Ford
(circa 1565-before 1700)
Thomas Ford
(between 1587 and 1589-28 November 1676)
Joan Beck
(circa 1565-before 1700)
Abigail Ford
(-6 July 1688)
Elizabeth Charde
(1594-18 April 1643)
Jonathan Clark
(1 November 1715-1802)
Edward Smalley
(before 1600-1665)
John Shurt
(circa 1565-before 1700)
Abraham Shurt
(-DEC 1662+)
Elizabeth Shurt
(circa 1605-10 February 1665)
Benjamin Smalley
(circa 1665-4 June 1721)
Thomas Leighton
(1604-22 January 1672)
Hannah Silsby?
(circa 1616-1704)
Hannah Smalley
(25 November 1695-before 1800)
Nicholas Snow
(circa 1535-before 1600)
Nicholas Snow
(circa 1575-circa 27 February 1666)
Katherine Harwood
(circa 1535-before 1600)
Nicholas Snow
(-15 November 1676)
Elizabeth Rowles
(circa 1585-before 1700)
John Snow
(1638-)
Constance Hopkins
(circa 1605-October 1677)
Constance Dudley
(circa 1585-circa 19 February 1618)
Rebecca Snow
(23 June 1676-31 August 1753)
Edward Smalley
(before 1600-1665)
John Smalley
(circa 1615-30 July 1692)
Elizabeth Shurt
(circa 1605-10 February 1665)
Mary Smalley
(11 December 1647-1703)
Ann Walden
(1616-29 January 1694)
Lemuel Clark
(8 August 1753-4 December 1831)
Thomas Dewey
(circa 1615-27 April 1648)
Sergeant Josiah Dewey
(10 October 1641-7 September 1732)
Frances (--)
(circa 1612-12 September 1690)
Josiah(2) Dewey
(24 December 1666-circa 1750)
Henry Lyman
(circa 1535-1591)
Henry Lyman
(circa 1560-4 May 1605)
Joan (--)
(circa 1535-before 1600)
Richard(1) Lyman
(-August 1640)
William Rande
(circa 1505-circa 2 April 1550)
Elizabeth Rande
(circa 1565-15 April 1587)
Joan (--)
(circa 1535-before 1600)
Richard(2) Lyman
(-3 June 1662)
Roger Osborne
(circa 1565-before 1700)
Sarah Osborne
(circa 1595-27 January 1642)
Hepzibah Lyman
(1644-4 June 1732)
Thomas Ford
(between 1587 and 1589-28 November 1676)
Hepzibah Ford
(-11 April 1683)
Elizabeth Charde
(1594-18 April 1643)
William Dewey
(January 1692-10 November 1755)
William Miller
(circa 1445-before 1600)
John Miller
(-before 1600)
John Rolph
(circa 1425-before 1500)
Joanna Rolph
(circa 1445-before 1600)
John Miller
(circa 1505-19 December 1558)
Mark Carter
(circa 1445-before 1500)
Margaret Carter
(circa 1475-before 1600)
William Miller
(circa 1530-before 1600)
Nicholas Lawe
(circa 1475-before 1600)
Alice Lawe
(circa 1505-before 1600)
Alice (--)
(circa 1475-before 1600)
John Miller
(18 May 1569-OCT 1629+)
Abram Cutler
(circa 1515-before 1600)
Elizabeth Cutler
(circa 1545-before 1600)
William Miller
(30 June 1594-3 June 1638)
Thomas Kellett
(circa 1555-before 1700)
Agnes Kellett
(circa 1575-before 1700)
William Miller
(21 November 1621-15 July 1690)
Richard Dennis
(circa 1565-before 1700)
Margaret Dennis
(8 December 1598-before 1700)
Elizabeth Goodsall
(circa 1565-before 1700)
Mehitable Miller
(16 July 1666-1729)
Patience (--)
(1623-29 March 1716)
Mercy Dewey
(1 April 1714-before 1800)
Thomas Saxton
(1612-31 July 1686)
Capt Joseph Saxton
(9 May 1656-18 September 1715)
Ann Copp
(1632-23 June 1661)
Ann Rogers
(circa 1595-1633)
Mercy Saxton
(-before 1800)
John Dennison
(circa 1530-4 December 1582)
William Dennison
(-25 January 1654)
John Willie
(between 1500 and 1500-before 1600)
John Willie
(circa 1515-before 1600)
Agnes (--)
(circa 1505-before 1600)
Agnes Willie
(circa 1545-before 1600)
Joan Marsead
(circa 1525-before 1600)
George Dennison
(-23 October 1694)
Thomas Chandler
(circa 1475-circa 31 January 1550)
Thomas Chandler
(between 1500 and 1500-)
Thomas Chandler
(circa 1528-4 June 1611)
Agnes (--)
(circa 1505-1554)
Tobias Chandler
(circa 1551-24 October 1629)
John Page
(between 1500 and 1500-)
Joan Page
(1530-11 March 1607)
Katherine (--)
(circa 1525-1561)
Margaret Chandler
(-23 February 1645)
Joan Mumford
(circa 1555-29 June 1618)
Hannah Dennison
(20 May 1643-after 18 September 1715)
John Thompson
(between 1580 and 1590-26 November 1626)
Bridget Thompson
(-August 1643)
Henry Freeman
(between 1500 and 1505-)
Thomas Freeman
(circa 1535-)
Thomas Rudd
(circa 1435-before 1500)
Thomas Rudd
(circa 1465-before 1600)
Thomas Rudd
(circa 1485-WD 13 DEC 1536)
Katherine Paris
(circa 1465-before 1600)
Joan Rudd
(circa 1505-before 1600)
William Pemberton
(circa 1435-before 1500)
Robert Pemberton
(circa 1465-1492)
Alice Pemberton
(circa 1485-1540)
Stephen Lago
(circa 1435-before 1500)
Alice Lago
(circa 1465-before 1600)
Henry Freeman
(1560-before 1700)
Alice Freeman
(circa 1595-11 February 1665)
Peter Edwards
(1465-1525)
Peter Edwards
(circa 1490-1552)
Elizabeth (--)
(circa 1465-before 1600)
Edward Edwards
(circa 1537-)
James Samwell
(circa 1425-before 1500)
John Samwell
(circa 1455-before 1600)
Richard Samwell
(circa 1475-3 May 1519)
Susannah Samwell
(between 1510 and 1515-before 1600)
Osbert Gifford
(1192-circa 17 October 1237)
Sir John Gifford
(1235-between 1300 and 1300)
Isabel de Buckland
(circa 1205-circa 8 July 1242)
Sir John Gifford
(1270-30 March 1328)
Sir John Gifford
(1301-25 January 1369)
Alexandra de la Haye
(1243-before 1300)
Alexandra de Gardinis
(circa 1285-circa 1328)
Sir Thomas Gifford
(before November 1339-25 September 1394)
John de Morteyn
(circa 1225-1284)
John de Morteyn
(circa 1245-1296)
Constance de Marston
(circa 1225-1293)
John de Morteyn
(circa 1275-1346)
Hugh Gobion
(circa 1215-1275)
Joan Gobion
(circa 1245-)
Maud (--)
(circa 1215-before 1300)
Lucy de Morteyn
(circa 1305-8 March 1361)
Richard de Rothwell
(circa 1245-before 1300)
Joan de Rothwell
(circa 1275-)
Roger Gifford
(1367-14 April 1409)
Elizabeth Missenden
(circa 1345-1367)
Thomas Gifford
(1408-29 May 1459)
Isabel Stretle
(circa 1385-1415)
Sir John Gifford
(1431-circa 23 September 1506)
Roger de Vaux
(circa 1235-before 1300)
(--) de Vaux
(circa 1255-)
Elias de Vaux
(circa 1285-)
William de Vaux
(circa 1325-circa 1377)
Ann Tuning
(circa 1285-)
William de Vaux
(circa 1345-before 1500)
Elizabeth de Harrowden
(circa 1325-1377)
William de Vaux
(circa 1375-1405)
(--) Chambers
(circa 1345-before 1500)
Alianor de Vaux
(circa 1405-before 1500)
Thomas Drakelow
(circa 1325-1369)
Thomas Drakelow
(circa 1355-circa 26 March 1378)
John de Wyleby
(circa 1275-1327)
Robert de Wyleby
(circa 1295-)
Joan (--)
(circa 1275-)
Alice de Wyleby
(circa 1325-)
Emme (--)
(circa 1295-)
Alianor Drakelow
(circa 1375-circa 1445)
Nigel de Salford
(circa 1225-before 1300)
John de Salford
(circa 1255-circa 1313)
Sir Nigel de Salford
(circa 1285-1336)
Joan (--)
(circa 1265-1313)
Sir Peter de Salford
(circa 1315-1381)
Margaret (--)
(circa 1285-)
Ankeret de Salford
(circa 1345-)
Joan (--)
(before 1325-after 1345)
Thomas Gifford
(circa 1465-10 October 1511)
William Winslow
(circa 1365-circa 4 March 1414)
Thomas Winslow
(circa 1395-before 1500)
Richard Poure
(circa 1235-circa 1283)
William Poure
(circa 1255-1317)
Richard Poure
(circa 1275-circa 1338)
Margery (--)
(circa 1255-)
William Poure
(circa 1305-1338)
Sir Thomas Poure
(circa 1335-circa 1399)
Agnes Poure
(circa 1365-before 1500)
Joan (--)
(circa 1345-1407)
Agnes Winslow
(circa 1435-before 1500)
Simon de Throckmorton
(circa 1255-1317)
Isabel Donnisley
(circa 1255-1307)
Giles de Throckmorton
(circa 1315-1348)
Richard de Weston
(circa 1255-circa 1344)
Joan de Weston
(circa 1275-)
Joan (--)
(circa 1265-)
Robert Throckmorton
(circa 1335-1362)
John Fraunceys
(circa 1285-1333)
Agnes Fraunceys
(circa 1315-)
Roger Colmon
(circa 1265-1280)
Geoffrey Colmon
(circa 1295-1362)
Lucy Colmon
(circa 1335-)
Sir John Throckmorton
(1380-13 April 1445)
Alexander de Besford
(circa 1245-circa 12 January 1668)
Sir Alexander de Besford
(circa 1265-circa 1341)
Margaret de Nauton
(circa 1245-before 1300)
John de Besford
(1300-1341)
John de Thornden
(circa 1285-)
(--) de Thornden
(circa 1275-)
Pernel (--)
(circa 1285-)
Alexander de Besford
(circa 1325-1403)
Joan de Harley
(circa 1305-1341)
Agnes de Besford
(circa 1355-1428)
John de Thornden
(circa 1285-)
Nicholas de Thornden
(circa 1315-1388)
Pernel (--)
(circa 1285-)
Beatrice de Thornden
(circa 1335-1404)
Agnes Throckmorton
(circa 1415-circa 1463)
Roger de Spine
(circa 1185-before 1300)
William de Spine
(circa 1215-1295)
William de Spine
(1275-1317)
Joan de Cocton
(circa 1215-1275)
Christian (--)
(circa 1155-1199)
Willaim de Spine
(circa 1315-1370)
Philip Durvassal
(circa 1235-1279)
Thomas Durvassal
(before 1279-1328)
Felice de Camville
(before 1236-before 1300)
Margery Durvassal
(circa 1285-1338)
Margery (--)
(circa 1285-1329)
Sir Guy de Spine
(circa 1355-1398)
Richard de Bruley
(circa 1255-)
Sir Henry de Bruley
(circa 1285-circa 1348)
Millicent (--)
(circa 1255-)
William de Bruley
(circa 1305-1359)
Sir William Foliot
(circa 1265-1284)
Katherine Foliot
(circa 1285-)
Agnes (--)
(circa 1265-)
Alice de Bruley
(circa 1325-)
Alianor de Spine
(circa 1385-1467)
John Holt
(circa 1345-)
Katherine Holt
(circa 1365-before 1500)
Thomas Durvassal
(before 1279-1328)
John Durvassal
(1310-1349)
Margery (--)
(circa 1285-1329)
Nicholas Durvassal
(circa 1335-)
Peter Corbet
(circa 1245-)
Sibyl Corbet
(before 1300-1350)
Joan Durvassal
(circa 1255-)
Alianor Durvassal
(circa 1355-)
Rose de Mountford
(circa 1325-)
Agatha Holt
(circa 1315-)
Amy Gifford
(1485-before 1600)
John Langston
(circa 1365-before 1500)
John Langston
(circa 1385-1435)
John Langston
(circa 1404-1487)
John Langston
(1429-1506)
Elizabeth (--)
(circa 1395-before 1500)
Joan Langston
(circa 1465-22 March 1535)
Sir Robert Danvers
(circa 1245-)
William Danvers
(circa 1265-)
Robert Danvers
(circa 1295-)
Simon Danvers
(circa 1325-)
John Danvers
(circa 1345-)
Richard Danvers
(circa 1375-before 1500)
William de la Lee
(circa 1315-)
Isabel de la Lee
(circa 1345-before 1500)
John Danvers
(circa 1395-1448)
Agnes de Brancestre
(circa 1375-before 1500)
Margaret (--)
(circa 1345-before 1500)
Amice Danvers
(circa 1435-before 1500)
Sir Henry de Bruley
(circa 1285-circa 1348)
John de Bruley
(circa 1315-)
Katherine Foliot
(circa 1285-)
John Bruley
(circa 1335-)
William Bruley
(circa 1365-1436)
John Bruley
(circa 1385-before 1500)
William de Bruley
(circa 1305-1359)
Henry de Bruley
(circa 1335-)
Agnes Bruley
(circa 1365-before 1500)
Joan Bruley
(circa 1415-before 1500)
Agnes (--)
(circa 1195-before 1300)
Thomas Quatremain
(circa 1285-1335)
Maud (--)
(circa 1265-)
Thomas Quatremain
(circa 1305-6 June 1342)
Thomas Quatremain
(1335-6 May 1398)
Peter le Breton
(circa 1255-1309)
Guy le Breton
(circa 1285-1349)
Agnes de Chetwode
(circa 1255-)
Katherine le Breton
(circa 1305-1342)
Sir Robert de Grey
(before 1247-circa 27 May 1295)
Thomas de Grey
(circa 1265-1313)
Joan de Valoines
(circa 1235-circa 12 November 1312)
Joan de Grey
(circa 1285-)
Maud Quatremain
(1377-before 1500)
John Russell
(circa 1305-1363)
John Russell
(circa 1325-circa 1363)
William Fitz Elys
(circa 1265-1318)
William Fitz Elys
(circa 1285-1318)
Elizabeth Fitz Elys
(circa 1305-)
Joan Russell
(circa 1355-before 1500)
Agnes (--)
(circa 1345-1434)
Margaret Edwards
(circa 1575-before 1700)
Richard Coles
(circa 1355-circa 1427)
William Coles
(circa 1385-1427)
Richard Coles
(circa 1415-1474)
William Coles
(circa 1435-1474)
Agnes (--)
(circa 1415-before 1500)
Richard Coles
(circa 1455-20 August 1528)
Alice (--)
(circa 1435-before 1500)
Peter Coles
(1483-3 February 1571)
Richard Coles
(1511-11 September 1575)
Ursula Coles
(circa 1545-2 February 1606)
Jane Bond
(circa 1505-1576)
Erastus Clark
(1779-30 October 1812)
John Baldwin
(circa 1235-)
William Baldwin
(circa 1275-1314)
ThomasWm Baldwin
(circa 1295-1341)
Richard Baldwin
(circa 1335-1377)
Richard Baldwin
(circa 1355-circa 1384)
John Baldwin
(circa 1375-circa April 1442)
John Baldwin
(1409-1483)
John Baldwin
(circa 1455-circa 1524)
Robert Baldwin
(circa 1485-)
Richard Baldwin
(circa 1515-)
Henry Baldwin
(circa 1545-1 June 1602)
Ellen Apuke
(circa 1495-1565)
John(1) Baldwin
(circa 1585-)
Alice King?
(circa 1545-23 November 1623)
John(2) Baldwin
(circa 1625-)
Hannah (--)
(circa 1585-14 October 1637)
Deacon/Sergeant John(3) Baldwin
(5 December 1654-18 January 1705)
James Birchard
(circa 1535-before 1600)
William Birchard
(circa 1565-before 1700)
Elizabeth Wulsey
(circa 1545-before 1600)
Thomas Finch
(circa 1555-30 July 1606)
Catherine Finch
(circa 1575-7 February 1635)
Hannah Birchard
(-before 1700)
William Robinson
(circa 1525-before 1600)
Henry Robinson
(1558-6 November 1625)
Lawrence Withers
(circa 1505-before 1600)
Anne Withers
(circa 1535-29 October 1614)
Mary Robinson
(18 March 1596-24 March 1655)
Rev John Orvice
(circa 1535-29 October 1614)
Elizabeth Orvice
(23 November 1561-11 December 1621)
Jane (--)
(circa 1535-20 June 1592)
John(4) Baldwin
(27 April 1687-10 April 1745)
Robert Abell
(circa 1525-3 May 1596)
Robert Abell
(circa 1545-)
George Abell
(1561-13 September 1630)
Robert Abell
(1605-20 June 1663)
William Cotton
(circa 1435-before 1500)
John Cotton
(1465-1557)
Philip Yonge
(circa 1415-before 1500)
Agnes Yonge
(circa 1435-before 1500)
George Cotton
(1505-25 March 1545)
William Mainwaring
(circa 1425-6 March 1498)
John Warren
(circa 1395-before 1500)
Margaret Warren
(circa 1425-before 1500)
Cecily Mainwaring
(circa 1475-circa 1516)
Maud (--)
(circa 1215-1242)
Sir Richard de Sutton
(29 September 1266-1346)
Joan (--)
(1240-1273)
Sir John Sutton
(circa 1285-circa 1338)
Griffen ap Roderic
(circa 1215-before 1300)
William Patrick
(circa 1245-1279)
Isabel Patrick
(1260-1318)
David de Malpas
(circa 1225-before 1300)
Beatrice de Malpas
(circa 1245-1290)
Cecily le Rotor
(circa 1225-before 1300)
Lord John de Sutton
(1310-23 November 1359)
Roger de Somery
(circa 1195-26 August 1273)
Margaret Marshal
(1150-between 1242 and 1243)
Roger de Somery
(24 June 1255-11 October 1291)
Robert de Chaucombe
(circa 1185-before 1300)
Amabel de Chaucombe
(circa 1215-1282)
Joan (--)
(circa 1185-before 1300)
Agnes (--)
(circa 1265-23 November 1308)
Robert de Cherleton
(circa 1235-before 1300)
Isabel de Cherleton
(circa 1305-10 April 1397)
Margaret Corbet
(circa 1195-1222)
Prince Owen ap Griffith
(circa 1265-circa 15 October 1293)
John(3) le Strange
(1198-circa 26 March 1269)
Hawise le Strange
(circa 1225-1310)
Lucy de Tregoz
(1202-before 1300)
Hawise ferch Griffith
(1291-circa 1353)
Sir Richard III Corbet
(circa 1215-1255)
Sir Robert Corbet
(1234-circa 14 November 1300)
Pernel de Booley
(circa 1215-1272)
Joan Corbet
(circa 1265-1348)
John d' Arundel
(circa 1245-1292)
Maud d' Arundel
(circa 1255-circa 12 June 1309)
Sir John de Sutton
(6 December 1361-10 March 1396)
Sir Hervey de Stafford
(circa 1195-circa 12 May 1237)
Robert de Stafford
(circa 1225-circa 4 June 1261)
Pernel de Ferrers
(1175-before 1300)
Nicholas de Stafford
(circa 1245-1 August 1287)
Thomas Corbet
(1184-1274)
Alice Corbet
(circa 1225-circa 4 June 1261)
Isabel de Vautort
(circa 1195-before 1300)
Lord Edmund de Stafford
(15 July 1273-circa 12 August 1308)
Geoffrey de Langley
(circa 1225-before 1300)
(--) de Langley
(circa 1255-circa 1 August 1287)
Earl Ralph de Stafford
(24 September 1301-31 August 1372)
Ralph Basset
(circa 1195-1257)
Sir Ralph Basset
(1228-4 August 1265)
Lord Ralph Basset
(1254-31 December 1299)
Roger de Somery
(circa 1195-26 August 1273)
Margaret de Somery
(circa 1235-18 June 1293)
Nichole d' Aubigny
(circa 1195-before 1300)
Margaret Basset
(1281-17 March 1337)
Hawise (--)
(circa 1255-circa 20 May 1317)
Katherine de Stafford
(16 September 1348-December 1361)
Henry de Audley
(1175-October 1246)
James de Audley
(1220-11 June 1272)
Bertrade Mainwaring
(1175-October 1249)
Lord Hugh de Audley
(1267-March 1326)
Sir William Longespee
(1210-8 February 1250)
Ela Longespee
(1234-1299)
Idoine de Camville
(1212-circa 21 September 1252)
Lord Hugh de Audley
(1289-10 November 1347)
Lord Roger de Mortimer
(1231-circa 10 October 1282)
Lord Edmund de Mortimer
(1251-17 July 1304)
Maud de Braose
(before December 1230-circa 23 March 1301)
Margaret de Audley
(circa 1321-16 September 1348)
Earl Gilbert de Clare
(1180-25 October 1230)
Earl Richard de Clare
(4 August 1222-15 July 1262)
Isabel Marshal
(1194-17 January 1240)
Earl Gilbert de Clare
(2 September 1243-7 December 1299)
Sir John de Lacy
(1192-22 July 1240)
Maud de Lacy
(1224-circa 1 March 1289)
Margaret de Quincy
(1200-circa 30 March 1266)
Margaret de Clare
(October 1292-9 April 1342)
King Henry III of England
(1 October 1207-16 November 1272)
King Edward I of England
(17 June 1239-7 July 1307)
Alianor of Provence
(1217-24 January 1291)
Joan of England
(1272-23 April 1307)
Alianor of Castile
(circa 1245-28 November 1290)
Joan de Dammartin
(circa 1215-16 March 1279)
Sir John SuttonDudley
(February 1380-29 August 1406)
Joan (--)
(circa 1365-April 1408)
Lord John SuttonDudley
(25 December 1400-30 September 1487)
Stephen le Blund
(circa 1175-1235)
Agnes de Lisle
(circa 1145-before 1300)
Robert le Blount
(circa 1205-1288)
William le Blount
(1149-before 1300)
Mary le Blount
(1175-before 1300)
Hugh d' Odingsells
(circa 1155-1239)
Isabel d' Odingsells
(circa 1205-before 1300)
Gerard de Limesi
(circa 1125-circa 1185)
Basile de Limesi
(circa 1155-1239)
Amice de Biden
(1125-1185)
Sir Walter le Blount
(1264-circa 1316)
William de Beauchamp
(circa 1155-1197)
Sir Walter de Beauchamp
(1184-1 April 1236)
Bertha de Braose
(1150-before 1300)
Sir William de Beauchamp
(1215-circa 25 April 1269)
Sir Roger de Mortimer
(1168-24 June 1214)
Joan de Mortimer
(circa 1195-before 1300)
Isabel de Beauchamp
(1236-before 1300)
Robert Mauduit
(before 1175-1222)
William Mauduit
(circa 1195-circa 15 February 1257)
Isabel Basset
(circa 1175-1225)
Isabel Mauduit
(1214-circa 1267)
Earl Waleran de Newburgh
(before 1153-12 December 1204)
Alice de Newburgh
(1196-circa 1263)
Alice de Harcourt
(circa 1175-1212)
Ralph de Sodington
(circa 1245-before 1300)
Joan de Sodington
(circa 1275-1331)
Sir Walter le Blount
(1347-21 July 1403)
Ralph de Mountjoy
(circa 1265-before 1300)
Isabel de Beauchamp
(1236-before 1300)
Thomas de Mountjoy
(circa 1285-)
Constance le Blount
(1384-23 September 1432)
Fernan de Gomez
(circa 1275-)
Gomez de Perez
(circa 1305-)
Teresa de Vasquez
(circa 1275-)
Sancha de Ayala
(circa 1355-1415)
Fernam Perel de Ayala
(circa 1305-after 2 December 1378)
Donna Inez de Ayala
(circa 1335-)
Garcia Gomez de Carrillo
(circa 1265-1312)
Alvar Rodriguez de Osorio
(circa 1235-before 1300)
Elvira Nunez de Navarra
(circa 1235-before 1300)
Jane SuttonDudley
(circa 1455-before 1600)
Robert Fitz Harding
(1085-5 April 1171)
Maurice de Berkeley
(1120-16 June 1190)
Eve (--)
(circa 1095-12 March 1170)
Thomas de Berkeley
(1170-29 November 1243)
Roger(3) de Berkeley
(circa 1115-1170)
Alice de Berkeley
(circa 1135-before 1200)
Sir Maurice de Berkeley
(1218-4 April 1281)
Joan de Somery
(circa 1195-1274)
Margaret Marshal
(1150-between 1242 and 1243)
Lord Thomas de Berkeley
(1245-23 July 1321)
King Henry II of England
(5 March 1133-8 July 1189)
King John of England
(24 December 1167-19 October 1216)
Alianor of Aquitaine
(1123-31 March 1204)
Richard Fitz Roy
(circa 1195-circa 24 June 1246)
(--) de Warenne
(circa 1165-before 1300)
Isabel de Chilham
(circa 1225-7 July 1276)
Fulbert de Dover
(circa 1165-1194)
Robert de Dover
(circa 1175-1204)
Rose de Lucy
(circa 1155-1205)
Rohese de Dover
(circa 1205-circa 11 February 1261)
Sir William Briwere
(circa 1150-1226)
Isabel Briwere
(circa 1175-circa 1233)
Beatrice de Vaux
(circa 1155-before 1300)
Lord Maurice de Berkeley
(April 1281-31 May 1326)
Earl William de Ferrers
(1140-circa 21 October 1190)
Margaret Peverel
(1118-before 1200)
Earl William de Ferrers
(1169-22 September 1247)
William de Braose
(1105-between 1192 and 1193)
Sibyl de Braose
(1148-5 February 1228)
Bertha of Gloucester
(1123-before 1200)
Earl William de Ferrers
(1194-31 March 1254)
Earl Randolph de Guernon
(before 1100-16 December 1153)
Earl Hugh Kevelioc
(1147-30 June 1181)
Maud of Gloucester
(circa 1125-29 July 1189)
Agnes of Chester
(1176-2 November 1247)
Count Simon de Montfort
(circa 1125-13 March 1181)
Maud (--)
(1122-before 1200)
MargaretJoan de Ferrers
(circa 1245-19 March 1309)
Earl Saher de Quincy
(1165-3 November 1219)
Orabel Fitz Ness
(1143-circa 30 June 1203)
Earl Roger de Quincy
(1195-25 April 1264)
Earl Robert de Beaumont
(before 1135-31 August 1190)
Margaret de Beaumont
(1170-12 January 1235)
Pernel de Grandmesnil
(circa 1135-1 January 1212)
Margaret de Quincy
(33-circa 12 March 1281)
Roland Fitz Uchtred
(circa 1155-19 December 1200)
Alan Fitz Roland
(circa 1185-1234)
Ellen de Morville
(circa 1170-11 June 1217)
Ellen Fitz Alan of Galloway
(circa 1197-21 November 1245)
(--) de Lacy
(circa 1175-circa 1209)
Lord Thomas de Berkeley
(1306-27 October 1361)
Eudes I la Zouche
(circa 1085-before 1200)
Anne of Leon
(circa 1085-before 1200)
Alan la Zouche
(1142-1190)
Duke Alan IV of Brittany
(circa 1075-13 October 1119)
Hawise of Brittany
(1118-before 1200)
Ermengarde of Anjou
(circa 1075-1 June 1147)
Roger la Zouche
(1174-circa 14 April 1238)
Walter de Belmeis
(circa 1095-before 1200)
Philip de Belmeis
(circa 1125-)
Alice de Belmeis
(1152-1190)
William le Meschin
(circa 1075-1130)
Maud le Meschin
(circa 1125-1189)
Cecily de Rumilly
(circa 1085-between 1151 and 1155)
Lord Eudes la Zouche
(1222-circa 25 June 1289)
William Biset
(circa 1125-before 1200)
Manasser Biset
(circa 1145-1176)
Hawise (--)
(circa 1125-before 1200)
Henry Biset
(1166-circa 11 December 1213)
Alice de Cany
(circa 1145-1176)
Margaret Biset
(circa 1205-1232)
Aubrey Fitz Richard
(circa 1165-circa 1199)
Eve la Zouche
(1284-15 December 1314)
Walter de Cantelowe
(circa 1135-1205)
William de Cantelowe
(1160-7 April 1239)
William de Cantelowe
(1180-22 February 1251)
Adulf de Bracy
(circa 1135-before 1200)
Masceline de Bracy
(circa 1165-circa 28 August 1236)
William de Cantelowe
(1217-9 December 1254)
Sir Hugh de Gournay
(circa 1105-1181)
Hugh de Gournay
(circa 1165-25 October 1214)
Millicent de Marla
(circa 1115-before 1200)
Count Albert II de Dammartin
(circa 1145-19 September 1200)
Juliane de Dammartin
(circa 1165-circa 13 May 1220)
Maud de Clermont
(circa 1145-1200)
Millicent de Cantelowe
(1245-circa 7 January 1299)
William de Braose
(1150-9 August 1211)
Reynold de Braose
(1171-between May 1228 and June 1228)
William de Braose
(1202-2 May 1230)
Sir William Briwere
(circa 1150-1226)
Grace Briwere
(1176-circa 1215)
Beatrice de Vaux
(circa 1155-before 1300)
Eve de Braose
(1222-20 July 1255)
John le Marshal
(1106-1165)
Earl William Marshal
(12 May 1146-14 May 1219)
Sibyl of Salisbury
(1120-before 1200)
Eve Marshal
(1202-JAN 1242+)
Earl Richard de Clare
(1130-20 April 1176)
Isabel de Clare
(1171-1220)
Sir John Berkeley
(circa 1355-1428)
John de Clivedon
(1287-1373)
Katherine de Clivedon
(circa 1315-13 March 1385)
Emme (--)
(circa 1285-)
Elizabeth Berkeley
(circa 1385-8 December 1478)
Sir John Betteshorne
(circa 1335-before 1500)
Elizabeth Betteshorne
(circa 1355-circa 1428)
Goda (--)
(circa 1335-)
Richard Cotton
(1539-14 June 1602)
Sir Robert Onley
(circa 1465-before 1600)
John Onley
(circa 1495-30 June 1519)
Mary Onley
(1510-14 March 1560)
Thomas Pontesbury
(circa 1465-26 March 1514)
Jane Pontesbury
(circa 1495-11 November 1537)
Richard Grafton
(circa 1435-before 1500)
Elizabeth Grafton
(circa 1465-9 September 1514)
Frances Cotton
(1573-circa 10 April 1646)
Sir JOHN Mainwaring
(1475-May 1518)
Jane SuttonDudley
(circa 1455-before 1600)
Sir Richard Mainwaring
(1499-30 September 1558)
William Lacon
(1214-before 1300)
Richard Lacon
(1246-before 1300)
Elizabeth de St John
(1224-before 1300)
John Lacon
(1272-1348)
Hugh Burnell
(-before 1300)
John Stanlow
(circa 1245-)
Alan Lacon
(1330-)
Nicholas Coeton
(circa 1285-)
Katherine Hackluyt
(circa 1285-)
William Lacon
(1356-before 1500)
Walter de Pembridge
(circa 1305-)
Richard Lacon
(1382-1415)
Rad Paslewe
(circa 1335-)
Margaret Paslewe
(1360-before 1500)
William Lacon
(1410-1452)
Hamon Peshall
(circa 1355-before 1500)
Elizabeth Peshall
(1378-before 1500)
Nicholas de Harley
(1194-before 1300)
Sir Robert de Harley
(1226-before 1300)
Alice Randulph
(1204-before 1300)
Roger de Pulesdon
(circa 1205-before 1300)
Alice de Pulesdon
(1236-before 1300)
Nicholas de Willey
(circa 1205-1231)
Andrew de Willey
(circa 1225-before 1300)
Burga de Pitchford
(circa 1205-before 1300)
Burga de Willey
(1258-before 1300)
Walter de Hugford
(circa 1195-before 1300)
(--) Hugford
(circa 1235-before 1300)
Emme Corbet
(1224-after 1 August 1284)
Joan de Ewidey
(circa 1245-before 1300)
Margaret de Brampton
(27 October 1293-)
Robert of Hereford
(circa 1235-before 1300)
Alianor of Hereford
(circa 1255-1295)
Alice de Harley
(1356-before 1500)
Sir Robert Corbet
(1234-circa 14 November 1300)
Sir Thomas Corbet
(18 October 1281-circa 7 May 1310)
Maud d' Arundel
(circa 1255-circa 12 June 1309)
Sir Robert Corbet
(25 December 1304-3 December 1375)
Amice (--)
(circa 1285-)
Joan Corbet
(1334-3 November 1376)
John(3) le Strange
(1198-circa 26 March 1269)
Sir Robert le Strange
(circa 1245-circa 12 October 1276)
Lucy de Tregoz
(1202-before 1300)
Fulk le Strange
(1267-23 January 1324)
William de Blancminster
(circa 1215-1260)
Alianor de Blancminster
(circa 1245-1304)
Eve Fitz Warin
(circa 1205-1282)
Elizabeth le Strange
(circa 1305-1376)
Sir John Gifford
(1232-29 May 1299)
Alice Maltravers
(circa 1205-1248)
Alianor Gifford
(1275-1325)
Sir Walter de Clifford
(1194-circa 23 December 1263)
Maud de Clifford
(circa 1235-circa 2 October 1284)
Richard Wisham
(circa 1385-before 1500)
Magdalene Wisham
(1414-before 1500)
Joan Lacon
(circa 1476-13 April 1524)
Thomas Hoorde
(circa 1415-before 1500)
Sir Arthur Mainwaring
(1520-4 September 1590)
Sir Robert Corbet
(25 December 1304-3 December 1375)
Sir Roger Corbet
(circa 1345-1394)
Elizabeth le Strange
(circa 1305-1376)
Thomas de Erdington
(circa 1175-20 March 1218)
Giles de Erdington
(circa 1205-circa 10 January 1269)
Rohese de Cockfield
(circa 1175-before 1300)
Sir Henry de Erdington
(circa 1245-1288)
Roger de Somery
(circa 1195-26 August 1273)
Maud de Somery
(circa 1245-circa 1302)
Nichole d' Aubigny
(circa 1195-before 1300)
Sir Giles de Erdington
(circa 1325-after June 1359)
Joan de Wolvey
(circa 1285-)
Alice de (--)
(circa 1255-)
Margaret de Erdington
(circa 1355-14 November 1395)
Thomas de Tolthorpe
(circa 1205-before 1300)
Robert de Tolthorpe
(circa 1235-before 1300)
Juliane de Freney
(circa 1205-before 1300)
Thomas de Tolthorpe
(circa 1255-circa 1294)
Robert Abbe
(circa 1205-before 1300)
Alice Abbe
(circa 1235-before 1300)
Maud (--)
(circa 1255-1294)
Elizabeth de Tolthorpe
(circa 1325-26 May 1375)
Ralph de Normanville
(circa 1175-circa 1229)
Thomas de Normanville
(circa 1215-1245)
Ralph de Normanville
(circa 1235-before 1300)
Galiena (--)
(circa 1245-)
Sir Roger Corbet
(circa 1415-5 June 1467)
Sir William Mallory
(circa 1275-)
Roger Mallory
(circa 1305-)
John Mallory
(circa 1325-)
Sir Anketil Mallory
(circa 1355-26 March 1393)
Simon de Driby
(circa 1225-before 1300)
Robert de Driby
(circa 1245-1279)
Alice Fitz Ralph
(circa 1225-before 1300)
John de Driby
(1268-1334)
Robert III de Tateshal
(1222-22 July 1273)
Joan de Tateshal
(1250-8 October 1329)
Nichole de Grey
(1228-30 May 1277)
John de Driby
(1312-30 November 1357)
Alice Driby
(1340-12 October 1412)
Ernaud de Gavaston
(circa 1265-May 1302)
Earl Peter de Gavaston
(1284-19 June 1312)
Clarmuda de Marsan
(circa 1275-)
Amy de Gavaston
(6 January 1312-)
Earl Gilbert de Clare
(2 September 1243-7 December 1299)
Margaret de Clare
(October 1292-4 April 1342)
Joan of England
(1272-23 April 1307)
Margaret Mallory
(1394-1438)
Sir Richard Corbet
(1450-6 December 1493)
Sir Peter de Hopton
(circa 1225-before 1300)
Walter de Hopton
(circa 1285-)
Sir John de Hopton
(circa 1315-)
Walter de Hopton
(circa 1345-)
John de Burley
(circa 1285-)
Elizabeth de Burley
(circa 1315-)
Walter de Pembruge
(circa 1265-)
Alice de Pembruge
(circa 1295-)
Thomas de Hopton
(circa 1375-before 1500)
Thomas Young
(circa 1315-)
Joan Young
(circa 1345-)
Sir Thomas Hopton
(139X-before 1500)
Walter de Mortimer
(circa 1345-)
Joan de Mortimer
(circa 1375-before 1500)
Elizabeth Hopton
(circa 1415-22 June 1498)
Geoffrey de Lucy
(circa 1245-1284)
Geoffrey de Lucy
(1 February 1267-1305)
Ellen (--)
(circa 1245-before 1300)
Geoffrey de Lucy
(17 January 1288-18 May 1346)
Desiree (--)
(circa 1265-)
Geoffrey de Lucy
(circa 1325-13 February 1400)
Katherine (--)
(circa 1285-)
Reginald de Lucy
(circa 1355-4 November 1437)
Walter Lucy
(circa 1375-6 October 1444)
Margaret (--)
(circa 1355-before 1500)
Alianor Lucy
(circa 1395-before 1500)
Otes l' Archedekne
(circa 1245-between 1289 and 1290)
Lord Thomas l' Archedekne
(circa 1275-circa 21 August 1331)
Silvester de Tregarvay
(circa 1225-before 1300)
Amice de Tregarvay
(circa 1245-1290)
John de Roche
(circa 1225-1252)
Maud de Waleys
(circa 1225-before 1300)
Alice de la Roche
(circa 1275-)
Warin l' Archedekne
(circa 1345-circa 10 December 1408)
Jordan de Haccombe
(circa 1285-)
Cecily de Haccombe
(circa 1305-1365)
Mauger de St Aubin
(circa 1265-)
Isabel de St Aubin
(circa 1285-)
Richard Talbot
(1250-3 September 1306)
Sir Richard Talbot
(before 1288-circa 10 October 1328)
Sarah de Beauchamp
(1252-circa July 1317)
Sir John Talbot
(29 September 1319-20 September 1355)
Lord Hugh de Mortimer
(1268-20 July 1304)
Joan de Mortimer
(25 November 1291-circa 12 January 1340)
Maud Marshall
(circa 1265-)
John Talbot
(3 May 1337-18 February 1374)
Lord John de Grey
(before 1268-28 October 1323)
Lord Roger de Grey
(circa 1295-6 March 1353)
Maud Basset
(before 1265-)
Juliane de Grey
(circa 1315-1 December 1361)
John de Hastings
(6 May 1262-10 March 1313)
Elizabeth de Hastings
(before 1305-)
Isabel de Valence
(circa 1265-5 October 1305)
Elizabeth Talbot
(1364-3 August 1407)
Katherine (--)
(circa 1345-circa 9 April 1381)
Sir Robert Corbet
(1477-11 April 1513)
William Devereux
(1242-1314)
Alice (--)
(1244-)
Walter Devereux
(1296-1344)
William Devereux
(1330-1377)
Margery (--)
(1306-1344)
Walter Devereux
(1359-1402)
John Barre
(circa 1315-)
Ann Barre
(1340-)
Walter Devereux
(1387-1436)
Sir John de Crophull
(1310-3 July 1383)
Lord Theobald de Verdon
(1248-24 August 1309)
Lord Theobald de Verdon
(8 September 1278-27 July 1316)
Margaret de Verdon
(10 August 1310-1377)
Lord Edmund de Mortimer
(1251-17 July 1304)
Maud de Mortimer
(1285-1312)
Margaret de Fiennes
(circa 1265-7 February 1334)
Agnes Crophull
(1371-1436)
Sir Robert de la Bere
(circa 1265-1316)
Sir Richard de la Bere
(circa 1305-1382)
(--) de Kinnardsley
(circa 1265-)
John de la Bere
(circa 1325-)
Sibyl de Chabbenor
(circa 1305-)
Alice (--)
(circa 1295-)
Sibyl de la Bere
(1350-before 1500)
Sir Walter Devereux
(1411-22 April 1459)
Sir Thomas Bromwich
(circa 1365-before 1500)
Elizabeth Bromwich
(1392-before 1500)
Alice Oldcastle
(1368-before 1500)
Sir Walter Devereux
(1432-22 August 1485)
John Merbery
(1361-before 1500)
John Merbery
(1387-1438)
Elizabeth Merbery
(1413-before 1500)
John de Ferrers
(20 June 1271-August 1312)
Agnes de Bohun
(1248-20 February 1314)
Sir Robert de Ferrers
(25 March 1309-28 August 1350)
Robert de Muscegros
(1252-27 December 1280)
Hawise de Muscegros
(21 December 1276-between 1340 and 1350)
Sir John de Ferrers
(10 August 1331-3 April 1367)
Margaret (--)
(circa 1305-circa 1345)
Sir Robert de Ferrers
(31 October 1359-13 March 1413)
Earl Ralph de Stafford
(24 September 1301-31 August 1372)
Elizabeth de Stafford
(1337-7 August 1375)
Margaret de Audley
(circa 1321-16 September 1348)
Sir Edmund de Ferrers
(before 1387-17 December 1435)
Lord Hugh le Despencer
(1 March 1261-27 October 1326)
Lord Hugh le Despencer
(circa 1285-29 November 1326)
Isabel de Beauchamp
(1268-circa 10 May 1306)
Edward le Despencer
(circa 1315-30 September 1342)
Earl Gilbert de Clare
(2 September 1243-7 December 1299)
Alianor de Clare
(October 1292-30 June 1337)
Joan of England
(1272-23 April 1307)
Lord Edward le Despencer
(24 March 1336-11 November 1375)
William de Ferrers
(1240-24 January 1290)
Lord William de Ferrers
(30 January 1272-20 March 1325)
Anne le Despencer
(circa 1245-circa 12 December 1287)
Anne de Ferrers
(circa 1315-8 August 1367)
Sir John de Seagrave
(1256-circa 10 April 1325)
Ellen de Seagrave
(circa 1285-9 February 1317)
Christine de Plescy
(circa 1265-8 May 1331)
Margaret le Despencer
(circa 1365-3 November 1415)
Lord Robert de Burghersh
(1266-circa 8 October 1306)
Lord Bartholomew de Burghersh
(1296-3 August 1355)
Maud de Badlesmere
(1270-2 January 1306)
Lord Theobald de Verdon
(8 September 1278-27 July 1316)
Elizabeth de Verdon
(1306-1 May 1360)
Maud de Mortimer
(1285-1312)
Elizabeth de Burghersh
(1342-26 July 1409)
Sir William de Ferrers
(before 1412-9 June 1450)
William de la Roche
(circa 1295-circa 1370)
Robert de la Roche
(circa 1315-)
John de la Roche
(circa 1335-1374)
Thomas de la Roche
(circa 1365-1386)
Henry de Bromwich
(circa 1305-)
Isabel de Bromwich
(circa 1335-)
Ellen de la Roche
(circa 1385-4 November 1440)
Maud (--)
(circa 1275-)
Fulk de Bermingham
(circa 1325-1373)
Sir Thomas de Bermingham
(circa 1345-before 1500)
Joan (--)
(circa 1325-)
Elizabeth de Bermingham
(circa 1365-before 1500)
Isabel de Whitacre
(circa 1345-)
Anne de Ferrers
(November 1438-9 January 1469)
Sir Hamon BelnapBelknap
(circa 1395-before 1500)
Elizabeth BelnapBelknap
(1416-25 May 1471)
Ralph III le Botiller
(circa 1215-circa 3 July 1281)
William le Botiller
(before 1244-circa 11 December 1283)
Maud Pantolf
(circa 1215-circa 6 May 1290)
Lord William le Botiller
(11 June 1274-circa 14 September 1334)
Griffith ap Madol
(circa 1225-before 1300)
Angharad Ferch Griffith
(circa 1245-2 June 1308)
Emme de Audley
(circa 1225-before 1300)
William le Botiller
(8 September 1298-December 1361)
Beatrice (--)
(circa 1275-1306)
Sir Thomas le Botiller
(1355-before 1500)
Lord John de Sudley
(circa 1255-18 April 1336)
Bartholomew de Sudley
(circa 1275-1327)
John de Sudley
(6 December 1305-1340)
John de Montfort
(1263-circa 11 May 1296)
Maud de Montfort
(circa 1285-)
Alice de la Plaunche
(circa 1265-1303)
Joan de Sudley
(circa 1335-circa 1367)
Robert IV de Scales
(circa 1255-circa 4 September 1305)
Robert V de Scales
(1279-20 March 1325)
Isabel de Burnell
(circa 1255-circa 4 September 1333)
AlianorIsabel de Scales
(circa 1305-6 September 1361)
Sir Hugh de Courtenay
(circa 1245-28 February 1291)
Egeline de Courtenay
(circa 1275-1 October 1335)
Alianor le Despencer
(circa 1245-1 October 1328)
Joan le Botiller
(before 1398-before 1500)
Sir William de Beauchamp
(1215-circa 25 April 1269)
Walter de Beauchamp
(1244-16 February 1303)
Isabel Mauduit
(1214-circa 1267)
Giles de Beauchamp
(circa 1295-21 October 1361)
Roger de Toeni
(1235-circa 12 May 1264)
Alice de Toeni
(1254-1334)
Alice de Bohun
(circa 1235-circa 1264)
John de Bures
(circa 1285-22 December 1350)
Katherine de Bures
(1313-after October 1355)
Robert de Muscegros
(1252-27 December 1280)
Hawise de Muscegros
(21 December 1276-JUN 1340+)
Alice de Beauchamp
(circa 1355-1443)
Elizabeth (--)
(1344-1411)
Dorothy Corbet
(circa 1495-before 1600)
Gilbert le Fraunceys
(circa 1245-1275)
Hawise de Vernon
(circa 1245-before 1300)
Sir Richard de Vernon
(circa 1285-circa 3 February 1323)
William de Vesci
(1205-1253)
Juliane de Vesci
(before 1253-1330)
Agnes de Ferrers
(circa 1225-11 May 1290)
Sir William de Vernon
(1313-circa 1346)
Lord Geoffrey de Camville
(before 1241-circa 21 September 1308)
Lord William de Camville
(1268-27 July 1338)
Maud de Bryan
(1242-1274)
Maud de Camville
(circa 1285-1342)
Sir Richard Vernon
(before 1346-1376)
Robert de Stockport
(circa 1285-)
Henry de Pembrugge
(circa 1255-circa 25 January 1274)
Fulk de Pembrugge
(1271-circa 20 February 1296)
Orabel de Harcourt
(circa 1255-before 1300)
Fulk de Pembrugge
(between 1291 and 1292-circa 21 January 1326)
Isabel (--)
(circa 1275-17 February 1297)
Robert de Pembrugge
(circa 1315-circa 1 August 1364)
Maud de Birmingham
(circa 1295-17 March 1326)
Juliane la Zouche
(circa 1315-1378)
Sir Richard Vernon
(circa 1395-24 August 1451)
Rhys ap Griffith
(circa 1345-before 1500)
Isabel de Stackpole
(circa 1345-before 1500)
Sir Gilbert de Turberville
(circa 1225-before 1300)
Sir Roger Wilcock
(circa 1235-before 1300)
Agnes Wilcock
(circa 1265-)
Richard Talbot
(1250-3 September 1306)
Gwenllian Talbot
(circa 1285-)
Sarah de Beauchamp
(1252-circa July 1317)
William Vernon
(1421-31 July 1467)
Sir John Ludlow
(circa 1365-before 1500)
Bennet Ludlow
(circa 1395-1427)
Sir Henry Vernon
(1445-13 April 1515)
Hugo de Swinfen
(circa 1225-before 1300)
Henry de Swynfen
(circa 1245-before 1300)
Philip de Swynfen
(circa 1275-)
Sibyl de Auste
(circa 1245-before 1300)
John de Swynfen
(circa 1305-1348)
John de Swynfen
(circa 1335-1376)
Helen (--)
(circa 1305-)
Robert Swynfen
(circa 1365-1411)
Sir John Freford
(circa 1305-)
(--) Freford
(circa 1335-)
William Swynfen
(circa 1395-1419)
Robert de Pype
(circa 1255-)
Thomas de Pype
(circa 1285-)
Robert de Pype
(circa 1305-1342)
Andrew de Jarpenville
(circa 1265-1316)
Joan de Jarpenville
(circa 1285-)
Maud de Sydenham
(circa 1265-)
William de Pype
(circa 1325-1358)
Sir William de Stafford
(circa 1215-before 1300)
Sir William de Stafford
(circa 1245-before 1300)
Aude de Vernon
(circa 1225-before 1300)
Sir William de Stafford
(circa 1275-1318)
Ermentrude Fitz Walkelin
(circa 1245-before 1300)
Emme de Stafford
(circa 1305-)
Sir William de Stafford
(circa 1215-before 1300)
Sir Robert de Stafford
(circa 1245-before 1300)
Aude de Vernon
(circa 1225-before 1300)
Isabel de Stafford
(circa 1275-1309)
Gundred (--)
(circa 1245-1308)
Agnes de Pype
(before 1358-before 1500)
Thomas Ridware
(circa 1295-)
Joan Ridware
(circa 1325-)
Maragret Swynfen
(before 1419-before 1500)
John Durvassal
(1310-1349)
William Durvassal
(circa 1345-1400)
Sibyl Corbet
(before 1300-1350)
Joyce Durvassal
(1391-before 1500)
Alice (--)
(circa 1345-1402)
Elizabeth Vernon
(circa 1475-29 March 1563)
Richard Talbot
(1250-3 September 1306)
Lord Gilbert Talbot
(18 October 1276-24 February 1346)
Sarah de Beauchamp
(1252-circa July 1317)
Lord Richard Talbot
(1305-23 October 1356)
William le Botiller
(before 1244-circa 11 December 1283)
Anne le Botiller
(circa 1275-)
Angharad Ferch Griffith
(circa 1245-2 June 1308)
Lord Gilbert Talbot
(1332-24 August 1387)
John Comyn
(1220-)
John Comyn
(circa 1255-1303)
Alice de Ros
(circa 1235-circa 1279)
John Comyn
(1279-10 February 1306)
John de Balliol
(1200-circa 27 October 1268)
Alianor de Balliol
(circa 1255-)
Devorguille of Galloway
(circa 1225-28 January 1290)
Elizabeth Comyn
(1 November 1299-20 November 1372)
Count Hugh X de Lusignan
(1190-6 June 1246)
Lord William de Valence
(1225-circa 18 May 1296)
Isabel of Angouleme
(1188-31 May 1246)
Joan de Valence
(circa 1285-)
Sir Warin de Munchensy
(circa 1195-20 July 1255)
Joan de Munchensy
(circa 1225-circa 30 September 1307)
Joan Marshal
(1204-before 1300)
Lord Richard Talbot
(1361-8 September 1396)
Theobald III le Boteler
(circa 1225-1248)
Theobald IV le Boteler
(1242-26 September 1285)
Margery de Burgh
(circa 1225-before 1300)
Edmund le Boteler
(circa 1275-13 September 1321)
John Fitz Geoffrey
(1207-23 November 1258)
Joan de Mandeville
(circa 1245-4 April 1303)
Isabel le Bigod
(1208-before 1300)
Earl James le Boteler
(1305-6 January 1338)
Thomas Fitz Maurice
(circa 1235-1271)
Earl John Fitz Thomas
(circa 1265-12 September 1316)
Roheis de St Michael
(circa 1235-before 1300)
Joan Fitz Thomas
(circa 1285-2 May 1320)
John de Roche
(circa 1225-1252)
Blanche de la Roche
(circa 1255-)
Maud de Waleys
(circa 1225-before 1300)
Pernel le Boteler
(circa 1335-1368)
Humphrey VI de Bohun
(1224-27 August 1265)
Earl Humphrey de Bohun
(September 1248-31 December 1298)
Earl Humphrey de Bohun
(1276-16 March 1322)
Sir Ingram II de Fiennes
(circa 1204-1270)
Maud de Fiennes
(1258-1321)
Isabel de Conde
(circa 1225-1296)
Alianor de Bohun
(1302-7 October 1363)
King Edward I of England
(17 June 1239-7 July 1307)
Elizabeth Plantagenet
(7 August 1282-5 May 1316)
Alianor of Castile
(circa 1245-28 November 1290)
Lord John Talbot
(1384-17 July 1453)
Fulk le Strange
(1267-23 January 1324)
Lord John le Strange
(1306-21 July 1349)
Alianor Gifford
(1275-1325)
Lord John le Strange
(1332-12 May 1361)
Lord William le Botiller
(11 June 1274-circa 14 September 1334)
Ankaret le Botiller
(circa 1305-8 October 1361)
Roger de Herdeburgh
(circa 1255-)
Ela de Herdeburgh
(circa 1285-)
Ankaret le Strange
(1361-1 June 1413)
Earl John Fitz Alan
(14 September 1246-18 March 1272)
Earl Richard Fitz Alan
(3 February 1267-9 March 1302)
Earl Edmund Fitz Alan
(1 May 1285-17 November 1326)
Marquis Thomas I of Saluzzo
(1240-23 December 1296)
Alice of Saluzzo
(circa 1265-25 September 1292)
Luisa of Ceva
(circa 1245-before 1300)
Earl Richard Fitz Alan
(1313-24 January 1376)
Earl John de Warenne
(AUG 1231+-between 1304 and 1305)
Sir William de Warenne
(15 January 1256-15 December 1286)
Alice de Lusignan
(circa 1225-9 February 1256)
Alice de Warenne
(1288-circa 23 May 1338)
Earl Robert de Vere
(1240-circa 7 September 1296)
Joan de Vere
(circa 1265-23 November 1293)
Alice de Sanford
(circa 1235-1285)
Mary Fitz Alan
(circa 1335-29 August 1396)
Lord Hugh le Despencer
(circa 1285-29 November 1326)
Isabel le Despencer
(1312-circa 2 May 1345)
Alianor de Clare
(October 1292-30 June 1337)
Earl John Talbot
(1413-10 July 1460)
Robert de Neville
(circa 1245-6 June 1271)
Lord Randolph de Neville
(18 October 1262-11 October 1331)
Ralph de Middleham
(circa 1225-1270)
Anastasia de Percy
(circa 1125-before 1300)
Ralph de Neville
(1291-5 August 1367)
Roger Fitz John
(circa 1235-1249)
Lord Robert de Clavering
(circa 1247-1310)
Isabel of Dunbar
(circa 1225-before 1300)
Eupheme de Clavering
(circa 1265-circa 1331)
Alan la Zouche
(1218-10 August 1270)
Margery la Zouche
(circa 1245-before 1300)
Ela de Quincy
(1220-20 August 1296)
Sir John de Neville
(1331-17 October 1388)
Lord Hugh de Audley
(1267-March 1326)
Alice de Audley
(circa 1305-12 January 1374)
Lord Thomas de Neville
(circa 1355-14 March 1407)
William de Percy
(1193-28 July 1245)
Sir Henry de Percy
(1235-29 August 1272)
Ellen de Balliol
(circa 1215-circa 22 November 1281)
Lord Henry de Percy
(25 March 1273-October 1314)
Earl John de Warenne
(AUG 1231+-between 1304 and 1305)
Alice de Lusignan
(circa 1225-9 February 1256)
Lord Henry de Percy
(6 February 1300-26 February 1352)
Earl Richard Fitz Alan
(3 February 1267-9 March 1302)
Alianor Fitz Alan
(circa 1285-July 1328)
Alice of Saluzzo
(circa 1265-25 September 1292)
Maud de Percy
(circa 1335-circa 18 February 1379)
Roger de Clifford
(circa 1245-6 December 1282)
Lord Robert de Clifford
(1 April 1274-24 June 1314)
Robert de Vipont
(before 1229-4 August 1265)
Isabel de Vipont
(1254-14 May 1292)
Isabel de Mandeville
(1235-before 1300)
Idoine de Clifford
(circa 1305-24 August 1365)
Earl Richard de Clare
(4 August 1222-15 July 1262)
Sir Thomas de Clare
(1246-29 September 1287)
Maud de Lacy
(1224-circa 1 March 1289)
Maud de Clare
(1280-1 February 1325)
Maurice Fitz Maurice
(circa 1245-1286)
Juliane Fitz Maurice
(before 1266-1300)
Maud Neville
(1392-1423)
Sir Thomas de Furnival
(1200-between 1238 and 1249)
Thomas de Furnival
(1229-12 May 1291)
Bertha (--)
(1204-10 February 1267)
Thomas de Furnival
(1256-circa 18 April 1332)
Lord Thomas de Furnival
(1288-14 October 1339)
Hugh le Despencer
(circa 1195-circa 30 May 1238)
Sir Hugh le Despencer
(before 1223-4 August 1265)
Joan le Despencer
(1259-circa 8 June 1322)
Philip Basset
(circa 1205-29 October 1271)
Aline Basset
(1246-12 April 1281)
Hawise de Louvain
(circa 1225-circa 1256)
Lord William de Furnival
(23 August 1326-12 August 1383)
Lord Theobald de Verdon
(8 September 1278-27 July 1316)
Joan de Verdon
(11 August 1303-2 October 1334)
Maud de Mortimer
(1285-1312)
Joan de Furnival
(before 1366-circa 14 July 1401)
Thomasine (--)
(circa 1335-20 July 1409)
Anne Talbot
(circa 1455-17 May 1494)
Earl James le Boteler
(1305-6 January 1338)
Earl James Butler
(4 October 1331-28 October 1382)
Alianor de Bohun
(1302-7 October 1363)
Earl James Butler
(1360-6 September 1405)
Norman Darcy
(circa 1195-circa 12 October 1254)
Philip Darcy
(circa 1215-circa 28 May 1264)
Agnes (--)
(circa 1195-before 1300)
Roger Darcy
(circa 1245-circa 12 May 1284)
Sir Roger de Bertram
(circa 1185-circa 1242)
Isabel de Bertram
(circa 1215-15 June 1281)
Agnes (--)
(circa 1185-20 August 1253)
John Darcy
(between 1280 and 1285-30 May 1347)
Sir William de Aton
(circa 1225-1270)
Sir William de Aton
(circa 1245-1308)
Mabel de Aton
(circa 1265-1321)
Simon de Ver
(1200-1260)
Isabel de Ver
(circa 1245-before 1300)
Ada de Bertram
(circa 1215-before 1300)
ElizAnne Darcy
(1330-24 March 1390)
Richard de Burgh
(circa 1195-circa 17 February 1243)
Earl Walter de Burgh
(1230-28 July 1272)
Gille de Lacy
(1206-before 1300)
Earl Richard de Burgh
(1259-29 July 1326)
John Fitz Geoffrey
(1207-23 November 1258)
Aveline de Mandeville
(circa 1235-20 May 1274)
Isabel le Bigod
(1208-before 1300)
Joan de Burgh
(circa 1295-23 April 1359)
Count Arnulf 4 of Guisnes
(circa 1225-1283)
Mahaut de Fiennes
(1203-before 1300)
Margaret de Guisnes
(circa 1265-between 1303 and 1304)
Count Enguerand of Coucy
(circa 1195-1243)
Alice de Coucy
(circa 1225-before 1300)
Marie of Montmirial
(circa 1195-1267)
Earl James Butler
(1390-23 April 1452)
William de Welles
(circa 1175-1241)
Robert de Welles
(circa 1205-circa 24 September 1265)
Emme de Grainsby
(circa 1185-30 September 1220)
Lord Adam de Welles
(circa 1265-1 September 1311)
Adam de Periton
(circa 1235-before 1300)
Isabel de Periton
(circa 1235-5 January 1315)
Sarah (--)
(circa 1215-before 1300)
Lord Adam de Welles
(22 July 1304-24 January 1344)
Sir Viel d' Engaine
(circa 1195-22 October 1248)
John d' Engaine
(1230-5 January 1296)
Rohese (--)
(circa 1195-circa 22 October 1245)
Joan d' Engaine
(circa 1265-1 June 1315)
Gilbert de Grenville
(circa 1215-1243)
Joyce de Grenville
(circa 1235-2 November 1305)
Joyce (--)
(circa 1215-before 1300)
Lord John de Welles
(23 August 1324-11 August 1361)
William Bardolf
(circa 1235-1 December 1289)
Lord Hugh Bardolf
(29 September 1257-September 1304)
Juliane de Gournay
(circa 1235-1295)
Lord Thomas Bardolf
(4 October 1282-15 December 1328)
Robert d' Aguillon
(circa 1225-15 February 1286)
Isabel d' Aguillon
(25 March 1258-28 May 1323)
Joan de Ferrers
(1230-October 1267)
Margaret Bardolf
(circa 1305-circa 24 February 1345)
Otes de Grandison
(circa 1205-circa 1225)
Agnes de Grandison
(circa 1275-11 December 1357)
Louis of Savoy
(circa 1205-before 1300)
Blanche of Savoy
(circa 1235-)
Anne de Welles
(circa 1365-1396)
Sir Robert de Ros
(circa 1225-17 May 1285)
Lucy de St John
(circa 1205-before 1300)
Lord William de Ros
(1255-between May 1316 and August 1316)
William III d' Aubigny
(circa 1185-circa 14 September 1242)
Isabel d' Aubigny
(1233-15 June 1301)
Isabel (--)
(circa 1205-before 1300)
Lord William de Ros
(circa 1295-3 February 1343)
Oliver de Vaux
(circa 1195-1244)
John de Vaux
(circa 1235-1288)
Pernel de Craon
(circa 1195-1262)
Maud de Vaux
(circa 1265-circa May 1316)
Sibyl (--)
(circa 1235-before 1300)
Maud de Ros
(circa 1325-9 December 1388)
Giles de Badlesmere
(circa 1215-1248)
Gunceline de Badlesmere
(circa 1245-1301)
Ralph Fitz Bernard
(circa 1235-28 August 1306)
Joan Fitz Bernard
(circa 1265-)
Agatha de la Lee
(circa 1235-before 1300)
Margery de Badlesmere
(1306-18 October 1363)
Sir Thomas de Clare
(1246-29 September 1287)
Juliane Fitz Maurice
(before 1266-1300)
Elizabeth Butler
(1420-8 September 1473)
Sir William de Beauchamp
(1215-circa 25 April 1269)
Earl William de Beauchamp
(1237-9 June 1298)
Isabel Mauduit
(1214-circa 1267)
Earl Guy de Beauchamp
(1278-10 August 1315)
John Fitz Geoffrey
(1207-23 November 1258)
Maud de Mandeville
(1231-18 April 1301)
Isabel le Bigod
(1208-before 1300)
Earl Thomas de Beauchamp
(14 February 1314-16 November 1369)
Roger de Toeni
(1235-circa 12 May 1264)
Ralph de Toeni
(1255-circa 29 July 1295)
Alice de Bohun
(circa 1235-circa 1264)
Alice de Toeni
(1283-1 January 1365)
Mary (--) (a Scotswoman)
(circa 1265-1283)
Lord William Beauchamp
(1344-8 May 1411)
Lord Edmund de Mortimer
(1251-17 July 1304)
Lord Roger de Mortimer
(25 April 1287-29 November 1330)
Margaret de Fiennes
(circa 1265-7 February 1334)
Katherine de Mortimer
(1317-circa 6 September 1369)
Sir Simon de Geneville
(circa 1185-April 1233)
Lord Geoffrey de Geneville
(1226-21 October 1314)
Beatrice of Burgundy
(circa 1195-1260)
Peter de Geneville
(circa 1265-circa 8 June 1292)
Gilbert de Lacy
(1198-1230)
Maud de Lacy
(1230-11 April 1304)
Isabel le Bigod
(1206-before 1300)
Joan de Geneville
(2 February 1286-19 October 1356)
Yolande of Dreux
(1218-10 October 1272)
Jeanne de Lusignan
(circa 1255-circa 14 September 1322)
Raoul III de Fougeres
(circa 1205-12 February 1257)
Jeanne de Fougeres
(circa 1235-1270)
Isabel de Craon
(circa 1205-before 1300)
Joan Beauchamp
(1399-3 August 1430)
Earl Richard Fitz Alan
(1313-24 January 1376)
Earl Richard Fitz Alan
(1346-21 September 1397)
King Henry III of England
(1 October 1207-16 November 1272)
Earl Edmund Plantagenet
(16 January 1245-5 June 1296)
Alianor of Provence
(1217-24 January 1291)
Earl Henry Plantagenet
(1281-22 September 1345)
Blanche of Artois
(circa 1245-2 May 1302)
Maud of Brabant
(circa 1215-28 September 1288)
Alianor of Lancaster
(circa 1315-11 January 1372)
Patrick de Chaworth
(circa 1225-1257)
Patrick de Chaworth
(circa 1256-7 July 1283)
Hawise de London
(circa 1205-1273)
Maud de Chaworth
(circa 1285-circa 3 December 1322)
Earl William de Beauchamp
(1237-9 June 1298)
Maud de Mandeville
(1231-18 April 1301)
Joan Fitz Alan
(1375-14 November 1435)
Earl Humphrey de Bohun
(1276-16 March 1322)
Earl William de Bohun
(1312-16 September 1360)
Elizabeth Plantagenet
(7 August 1282-5 May 1316)
Elizabeth de Bohun
(1346-3 April 1385)
Mary Mainwaring
(1541-circa 14 June 1578)
Sir William Mainwaring
(circa 1205-1248)
William Mainwaring
(circa 1235-1286)
Emme of Norfolk
(circa 1205-before 1300)
Roger Mainwaring
(circa 1255-circa 1286)
William Mainwaring
(before 1286-1340)
Christian de Birtles
(circa 1265-1334)
William Mainwaring
(circa 1305-1364)
Vivian de Davenport
(circa 1205-1233)
Roger de Davenport
(circa 1225-1291)
Beatrice de Hulme
(circa 1205-before 1300)
Henry Davenport
(circa 1265-1291)
Robert Salmon
(circa 1205-before 1300)
Mary Salmon
(circa 1235-1301)
Mary Davenport
(circa 1285-1325)
Randle Mainwaring
(before 1364-1456)
Nicholas de Lycester
(circa 1245-1295)
Roger de Lycester
(circa 1275-)
Sir Geoffrey de Dutton
(circa 1215-1275)
Margaret de Dutton
(circa 1245-)
Nicholas de Lycester
(circa 1305-1349)
Elizabeth de Lycester
(circa 1335-1405)
William de Mobberly
(circa 1245-before 1300)
William de Mobberly
(circa 1265-1307)
William de Mobberly
(circa 1285-1327)
Mary de Mobberly
(circa 1305-)
Robert Downes
(before 1245-1313)
Robert Downes
(circa 1265-1287)
Maud Downes
(circa 1285-)
Sir Hugh Fitton
(circa 1235-before 1300)
Marjery Fitton
(circa 1265-circa 1345)
Sir John Mainwaring
(circa 1395-circa 1482)
Sir Roger de Venables
(circa 1225-1261)
Sir William de Venables
(circa 1245-1292)
Alice de Pennington
(circa 1225-before 1300)
Hugh de Venables
(circa 1275-1311)
Sir Thomas de Dutton
(circa 1225-1273)
Margaret de Dutton
(circa 1245-before 1300)
Philippe de Standon
(circa 1225-1294)
Hugh de Venables
(before 1309-1368)
Ralph de Vernon
(circa 1195-before 1300)
Agatha de Vernon
(circa 1275-)
Randolph Dacre
(circa 1225-12 March 1286)
Mary Dacre
(circa 1245-before 1300)
Geva (--)
(circa 1225-20 January 1272)
Hugh de Venables
(circa 1335-1380)
Adam de Hoghton
(circa 1245-1290)
Master Richard de Hoghton
(circa 1265-1298)
Avice de Howiche
(circa 1245-before 1300)
Richard de Hoghton
(circa 1285-1337)
Christian (--)
(circa 1265-)
Sir Henry de Lea
(1229-1288)
William de Lea
(1259-1295)
Sibyl de Lea
(circa 1285-1317)
Sir Robert Banastre
(circa 1245-1291)
Clemence Banastre
(circa 1265-)
Alice de Grendon
(circa 1245-1291)
Margaret de Venables
(circa 1365-before 1500)
Hugh Cotton
(circa 1315-)
Margaret Cotton
(circa 1335-)
William Mainwaring
(circa 1415-circa 1482)
John Delves
(circa 1375-before 1500)
Margaret Delves
(circa 1395-before 1500)
John Mainwaring
(circa 1435-10 July 1495)
William le Boteler
(circa 1205-1259)
Henry le Boteler
(circa 1245-before 1300)
Lord William le Boteler
(circa 1275-1328)
Sibyl (--)
(circa 1275-before 1400)
Sir William Boteler
(1373-20 September 1415)
Nigel de Plumpton
(circa 1225-1271)
Avice de Clare
(circa 1225-before 1300)
Sir Robert de Plumpton
(circa 1285-1325)
Serlo de Westwick
(circa 1235-before 1300)
Isabel de Westwick
(circa 1265-before 1300)
William de Plumpton
(circa 1305-1362)
William de Ros
(circa 1245-28 May 1310)
Lucy de St John
(circa 1205-before 1300)
Lucy de Ros
(circa 1295-1332)
Ralph Fitz Hugh
(circa 1225-circa 1261)
Eustache Fitz Hugh
(circa 1245-)
Joan de la Haye
(circa 1225-1293)
Alice Plumpton
(1338-21 March 1400)
Roger de Mowbray
(1220-circa 19 October 1263)
Lord Roger de Mowbray
(circa 1254-circa 1296)
Maud de Beauchamp
(circa 1235-circa April 1273)
Sir John de Mowbray
(4 September 1286-23 March 1321)
Earl Richard de Clare
(4 August 1222-15 July 1262)
Rohese de Clare
(17 October 1252-1316)
Maud de Lacy
(1224-circa 1 March 1289)
Christene de Mowbray
(circa 1315-1365)
Lord William de Braose
(between 1220 and 1224-circa 6 January 1291)
Lord William de Braose
(circa 1265-circa 1 May 1326)
Aline de Multon
(circa 1245-circa 18 March 1253)
Aline de Braose
(-circa 21 August 1331)
Sir John Butler
(26 February 1403-12 September 1430)
Sir Robert Standish
(circa 1355-before 1500)
Elizabeth Standish
(circa 1385-between January 1442 and February 1442)
Eseude (--)
(circa 1355-before 1500)
Ellen Butler
(1423-before 1500)
Michael de Haverington
(circa 1225-before 1300)
Robert de Haverington
(circa 1265-1297)
Lord John de Haverington
(1281-2 July 1347)
Sir Richard de Cansfield
(circa 1245-1269)
Agnes de Cansfield
(circa 1265-1293)
Alianor le Fleming
(circa 1245-between 1282 and 1284)
Sir John de Harington
(circa 1315-1359)
Randolph Dacre
(circa 1225-12 March 1286)
William Dacre
(12 March 1266-circa 24 August 1318)
Geva (--)
(circa 1225-20 January 1272)
Joan Dacre
(circa 1285-)
Bennet Gernet
(circa 1235-before 1300)
Joan Gernet
(circa 1265-)
Thomas Banastre
(before 1210-1272)
Thomas Banastre
(circa 1255-1300)
Alianor de Beetham
(circa 1205-before 1300)
Sir Adam Banastre
(circa 1285-1315)
Joan de Singleton
(circa 1255-1303)
Katherine Banastre
(before 1315-1359)
Thurston de Holand
(circa 1225-before 1300)
Sir Robert de Holand
(circa 1255-1311)
(--) de Kellet
(circa 1225-before 1300)
Margaret de Holand
(circa 1275-)
Juliane de Gillebrand
(circa 1255-1330)
Sir William de Harington
(circa 1375-22 February 1440)
William English
(circa 1255-1291)
Sir William English
(circa 1285-1344)
Iseud (--)
(circa 1255-)
Richard de Warcope
(circa 1245-1282)
Sir Henry de Warcope
(circa 1265-1324)
Isabel de Warcope
(circa 1285-circa 1335)
Thomas de Helbeck
(circa 1245-1314)
Gundred de Helbeck
(circa 1265-)
Avice de Musgrave
(circa 1245-before 1300)
Isabel English
(1345-1395)
Robert le Brun
(1284-1339)
Richard le Brun
(circa 1295-1342)
Margaret le Brun
(circa 1325-)
Isabel Harington
(circa 1405-1441)
Geoffrey de Neville
(circa 1205-circa 1242)
Sir Geoffrey de Neville
(circa 1245-26 March 1285)
Joan (--)
(circa 1205-1247)
John de Longvilliers
(circa 1225-1259)
Margaret de Longvilliers
(circa 1245-February 1319)
Sir Robert de Neville
(circa 1295-11 July 1373)
Robert de Byron
(circa 1235-before 1300)
Isabel de Byron
(circa 1265-)
Sir Robert de Neville
(1321-4 April 1413)
Henry de Atherton
(circa 1285-)
Joan de Atherton
(circa 1305-1348)
Emme de Aintree
(circa 1285-)
Margaret de Neville
(before 1366-10 March 1458)
William de la Pole
(circa 1275-1329)
William de la Pole
(circa 1305-21 April 1366)
John de Rotenhering
(circa 1245-)
Margaret de la Pole
(circa 1325-1366)
Sir Walter de Norwich
(circa 1265-circa 20 February 1329)
Katherine de Norwich
(circa 1305-1381)
John de Hedersete
(circa 1245-)
Katherine de Hedersete
(circa 1265-circa October 1343)
Sir John Mainwaring
(1471-March 1516)
William de Venables
(circa 1235-before 1300)
Sir William de Venables
(circa 1255-before 1300)
John de Legh
(circa 1285-)
Richard de Legh
(circa 1195-before 1300)
Richard de Legh
(circa 1215-before 1300)
Agnes de Legh
(circa 1235-circa 1265)
Robert de Legh
(circa 1315-)
Thomas de Corona
(circa 1255-)
Ellen de Corona
(circa 1285-)
Robert de Legh
(circa 1335-circa 1399)
Robert de Legh
(circa 1365-before 1500)
John de Arderne
(circa 1195-1221)
Margaret de Aldford
(circa 1195-before 1300)
Sir Peter de Arderne
(circa 1245-1292)
Philip de Orreby
(circa 1190-circa 1230)
Agnes de Orreby
(circa 1225-before 1300)
Leucha de MohautMontalt
(circa 1195-1232)
Margaret (--)
(circa 1245-)
John de Arderne
(circa 1285-1349)
Griffith ap Madog
(circa 1235-before 1300)
Maud de Arderne
(circa 1325-)
Hugh de Venables
(circa 1275-1311)
Alice de Venables
(circa 1295-)
Agatha de Vernon
(circa 1275-)
Robert Legh
(circa 1395-before 1500)
Maud Legh
(circa 1435-1512)
Sir Randall Mainwaring
(1495-6 September 1557)
John Honford
(circa 1405-before 1500)
John Honford
(1435-1480)
Sir Laurence Warren
(circa 1385-before 1500)
Margery Warren
(circa 1405-before 1500)
Katherine Honford
(circa 1475-1529)
John le Savage
(circa 1185-before 1300)
John le Savage
(circa 1215-before 1300)
Thomas Savage
(circa 1255-1300)
Agatha St Andries
(circa 1225-before 1300)
Sir Robert Savage
(circa 1305-1368)
John Savage
(circa 1355-1386)
Amice de Walkington
(circa 1315-)
Sir John Savage
(circa 1375-1 August 1450)
William Danyers
(circa 1255-1291)
Thomas Danyers
(circa 1285-1354)
Thomas de Legh
(circa 1255-1305)
Agnes de Legh
(circa 1265-)
Cecily (--)
(circa 1245-1305)
Thomas Danyers
(circa 1325-)
Adam de Tabley
(circa 1255-)
Margaret de Tabley
(circa 1285-)
Beatrice (--)
(circa 1255-)
Margaret Danyers
(circa 1355-1427)
Ralph Baguley
(circa 1275-)
Sir William Baguley
(circa 1295-)
Isabel Baguley
(circa 1325-)
Roger Dutton
(circa 1265-)
Clemence Dutton
(circa 1295-)
Sir John Savage
(1410-29 June 1463)
Stephen de Swinnerton
(circa 1225-1276)
Roger de Swinnerton
(circa 1255-8 February 1298)
Joan de Waure
(circa 1225-before 1300)
Roger de Swinnerton
(circa 1285-3 March 1338)
Robert Hastang
(circa 1205-1260)
Jane Hastang
(circa 1255-)
Joan de Curli
(circa 1215-before 1300)
Lord Thomas de Swinnerton
(circa 1315-December 1361)
Maud (--)
(circa 1285-1358)
Lord Robert de Swinnerton
(circa 1345-1395)
Sir Robert de Holand
(circa 1255-1311)
Lord Robert de Holand
(1270-7 October 1328)
William de Samlesbury
(before 1227-1256)
Elizabeth de Samlesbury
(circa 1245-before 1300)
Avina de Notton
(circa 1215-before 1300)
Maud de Holand
(circa 1315-)
Roger la Zouche
(1242-1285)
Lord Alan la Zouche
(9 October 1267-1314)
Ela Longespee
(1247-1276)
Maud la Zouche
(1283-31 May 1349)
Lord Nicholas de Seagrave
(1238-circa 12 November 1295)
Alianor de Seagrave
(1269-circa 12 November 1295)
Maud de Lacy
(circa 1225-circa 10 March 1289)
Maud Swinnerton
(1370-14 August 1450)
Geoffrey Bec
(circa 1225-before 1300)
Robert Bec
(circa 1255-)
Robert Bec
(circa 1285-)
Robert Bec
(circa 1225-circa 1262)
Lettice Bec
(circa 1255-)
Orabel (--)
(circa 1225-1262)
Sir Nicholas Beke
(circa 1315-)
Mary (--)
(circa 1285-)
Elizabeth Beke
(circa 1335-1373)
Earl Ralph de Stafford
(24 September 1301-31 August 1372)
Robert Hastang
(circa 1245-1304)
John Hastang
(circa 1275-1332)
Katherine Hastang
(circa 1305-circa 1336)
Eve (--)
(circa 1275-circa 1332)
Sir John Savage
(1422-22 November 1495)
Sir Ralph Brereton
(circa 1235-before 1300)
Sir William Brereton
(circa 1285-1342)
Richard de Sandbach
(circa 1245-1280)
(--) Sandbach
(circa 1265-)
William Brereton
(circa 1305-1341)
Rohese de Vernon
(circa 1275-)
Mary Dacre
(circa 1245-before 1300)
Sir William Brereton
(circa 1335-1381)
Richard de Bosley
(circa 1275-)
Margaret de Bosley
(circa 1305-)
David de Malpas
(circa 1225-before 1300)
Philip de Egerton
(circa 1255-1316)
Cecily le Rotor
(circa 1225-before 1300)
David de Egerton
(circa 1285-1334)
Richard de Wrenbury
(circa 1235-before 1300)
Margaret de Wrenbury
(circa 1255-1317)
Katherine (--)
(circa 1245-before 1300)
Philip de Egerton
(circa 1315-)
Richard de Fulleshurst
(circa 1255-before 1300)
Ellen de Egerton
(circa 1335-circa 1381)
John de St Peter
(circa 1255-1289)
Katherine de Dutton
(circa 1255-before 1300)
John de St Peter
(1308-1344)
Isolda (--)
(circa 1285-1312)
Ellen de St Peter
(circa 1325-)
Isabel Trussel
(circa 1305-)
Alianor Brereton
(circa 1405-before 1500)
Hugh de Venables
(circa 1335-1380)
Anyll Venables
(circa 1365-before 1500)
Margaret Cotton
(circa 1335-)
Margaret Savage
(circa 1445-before 1600)
Adam de Stanley
(1225-1285)
John de Stanley
(1285-1330)
Philip de Bamville
(circa 1235-before 1300)
Joan de Bamville
(circa 1265-)
Agnes de Stourton
(circa 1235-before 1300)
James de Hausket
(circa 1265-)
Mabel de Hausket
(circa 1295-)
Sir John Stanley
(1340-6 January 1414)
Henry Massey
(circa 1305-)
Alice Massey
(circa 1325-)
Maud of Timperly
(circa 1295-)
Sir John Stanley
(1386-27 November 1437)
Sir Robert de Lathom
(circa 1245-1282)
Robert de Lathom
(circa 1275-2 March 1324)
Joan de Boyville
(before 1234-before 1300)
Thomas de Lathom
(1300-17 September 1370)
Thomas de Knowsley
(circa 1255-)
Thomas de Lathom
(circa 1335-circa 20 March 1382)
John de Ferrers
(20 June 1271-August 1312)
Alianor de Ferrers
(circa 1305-)
Hawise de Muscegros
(21 December 1276-between 1340 and 1350)
Isabel Lathom
(1353-20 October 1414)
Hugh de Venables
(before 1309-1368)
Joan de Venables
(circa 1335-1397)
Lord Thomas Stanley
(1405-11 February 1459)
Lord John de Haverington
(1281-2 July 1347)
Sir Robert de Haverington
(circa 1305-1334)
Joan Dacre
(circa 1285-)
Lord John de Haverington
(1328-28 May 1363)
Sir Thomas de Multon
(before 1256-24 July 1287)
Lord Thomas de Multon
(21 February 1276-1322)
Emoine le Boteler
(circa 1255-between 1284 and 1287)
Earl Richard de Burgh
(1259-29 July 1326)
Alianor de Burgh
(circa 1285-after August 1324)
Margaret de Guisnes
(circa 1265-between 1303 and 1304)
Lord Robert Harington
(-21 May 1406)
Joan de Bermingham
(circa 1335-)
Isabel Harington
(circa 1385-before 1500)
Sir Nele Loring
(circa 1335-18 March 1386)
Isabel Loring
(circa 1355-21 August 1400)
Ralph Beaupel
(circa 1305-)
Margaret Beaupel
(circa 1335-)
Katherine Stanley
(circa 1425-before 1500)
John de Goushill
(circa 1235-1269)
Sir Walter de Goushill
(circa 1265-1327)
Sir Thomas de Goushill
(circa 1295-1375)
Margery (--)
(circa 1265-)
Agnes (--)
(circa 1295-)
Nicholas de Goushill
(circa 1345-1405)
Sir Robert Goushill
(circa 1375-circa 3 July 1414)
Joan Goushill
(1401-1460)
Earl Richard Fitz Alan
(1346-21 September 1397)
Elizabeth Fitz Alan
(1375-8 July 1425)
Elizabeth de Bohun
(1346-3 April 1385)
Margaret Mainwaring
(1521-4 September 1590)
Sir Randall Brereton
(circa 1465-8 June 1530)
Elizabeth Brereton
(circa 1495-30 November 1545)
Peter Dutton
(circa 1445-before 1500)
Elizabeth Dutton
(circa 1465-3 August 1520)
Experience Abell
(1654-1713)
Joanna (--)
(circa 1615-19 September 1672)
Benjamin Baldwin
(21 April 1727-1787)
John(2) Baldwin
(circa 1625-)
Thomas Baldwin
(1662-16 September 1741)
Hannah Birchard
(-before 1700)
Abigail Baldwin
(5 July 1693-before 1800)
John Lay
(circa 1615-18 January 1675)
John Lay
(1633-13 November 1696)
Abigail Lay
(9 September 1673-9 October 1753)
Sarah (--)
(1641-12 June 1702)
Ruth Baldwin
(1754-29 October 1827)
John Porter
(circa 1495-before 1600)
John Porter
(circa 1515-before 1600)
Margret Blake
(circa 1495-before 1600)
Thomas Porter
(circa 1535-before 1700)
Henry Luscombe
(circa 1495-before 1600)
Agnes Luscombe
(circa 1515-before 1600)
John Porter
(circa 1560-)
Ann (--)
(circa 1545-before 1700)
John Porter
(-21 April 1648)
Thomas Vessey
(circa 1535-before 1700)
Samuel Porter
(2 June 1635-6 September 1689)
Robert White
(-17 June 1617)
Anna White
(-12 May 1648)
John Porter
(12 December 1666-4 January 1747)
John Stanley
(-circa 10 September 1629)
Thomas Stanley
(-31 January 1663)
Susan Lancock
(1570-10 September 1619)
Hannah Stanley
(1631-8 November 1708)
Hugh Tritton
(circa 1555-26 November 1619)
Daniel Tritton
(-2 September 1615)
Elizabeth Lightfoot
(circa 1565-2 September 1599)
Bennet Tritton
(-January 1664)
Robert Goldhatch
(circa 1565-)
Alice Goldhatch
(-before 1700)
Bennet Meede
(circa 1565-1 December 1638)
John Porter
(3 October 1694-5 January 1753)
Richard Butler
(1608-6 August 1683)
Thomas Butler
(circa 1633-29 August 1688)
Mary Butler
(1670-13 October 1726)
John Stone
(circa 1575-before 1700)
Rev. Samuel Stone
(30 July 1602-20 July 1663)
Rev. Richard Rogers
(-21 April 1618)
(--) Rogers
(circa 1575-before 1700)
Sarah Stone
(1639-1697)
Hope Fletcher
(circa 1615-1640)
Ruth Porter
(1733-1772)
John Heaton
(1490-25 July 1552)
Thomas Heaton
(1531-15 August 1588)
Alice (--)
(circa 1495-1552)
William Heaton
(-5 July 1616)
Elizabeth (--)
(circa 1535-8 December 1593)
James Heaton
(-12 December 1631)
Francis Sedgwich
(circa 1545-before 1600)
Elizabeth Sedgwich
(14 February 1570-3 March 1650)
Joan (--)
(circa 1545-before 1600)
James Heaton
(-16 October 1712)
Henry Tenney
(1510-circa 12 October 1558)
Thomas Tenney
(1540-between June 1593 and November 1593)
Crione (--)
(circa 1515-1558)
John Tenney
(-30 October 1644)
Edward Wood
(circa 1515-between 1550 and 1551)
Margaret Wood
(1543-26 March 1598)
Joan (--)
(circa 1515-1551)
Ursula Mumby
(circa 1575-4 April 1642)
James Heaton
(1665-before 1800)
Richard Street
(circa 1535-)
Rev. Nicholas Street
(circa 1545-5 November 1606)
Nicholas Street Jr
(circa 1575-)
Nicholas Street
(-22 April 1674)
Gyles Gilbert
(circa 1545-)
Susannah Gilbert
(circa 1585-22 February 1603)
Joan Pearce
(circa 1555-before 1700)
Sarah Street
(circa 1635-1682)
Alice (--)
(1607-November 1660)
Sarah Heaton
(1705-1742)
Ralph BigelowBaguley
(circa 1505-1540)
Randall BigelowBaguley
(circa 1525-1556)
Robert BigelowBaguley
(circa 1555-before 1700)
Eleanor (--)
(circa 1525-before 1600)
Randall BigelowBaguley
(circa 1585-17 May 1626)
Jane (--)
(circa 1585-before 1700)
Jonathan Bigelow
(14 December 1646-19 January 1711)
Robert Warren
(circa 1485-1545)
John Warren
(circa 1535-April 1575)
Margaret (--)
(circa 1505-before 1600)
John Warren
(circa 1555-1613)
John Warren
(-13 December 1667)
John Scarlett
(circa 1535-before 1600)
Mary Scarlett
(-27 March 1603)
Mary Warren
(-19 October 1691)
Margaret (--)
(circa 1595-6 November 1662)
Sarah Bigelow
(1673-before 1800)
John Shepard
(circa 1542-1601)
Edward Shepard
(circa 1570-1 May 1608)
Alice (--)
(circa 1545-22 May 1588)
Richard Beecham
(circa 1545-before 1600)
Katherine Beecham
(-before 1700)
Margaret Revel
(circa 1545-before 1600)
John Shepard
(-12 June 1707)
John Charnould
(circa 1565-29 October 1615)
Violet Charnould
(-9 January 1648)
Joan (--)
(circa 1565-23 August 1610)
Rebecca Shepard
(1653-1685)
Samuel Greenhill
(circa 1605-circa 1636)
Rebecca Greenhill
(1634-22 December 1689)
Rebecca (--)
(circa 1615-1636)
Mary Clark
(1801-3 April 1870)
Sally Bugbee
(circa 1785-before 1900)
Rufus Clarke Stanley
(4 October 1859-8 July 1926)
William Minor
(circa 1525-29 June 1554)
Thomas Minor
(circa 1545-15 November 1573)
Clement Minor
(circa 1565-31 March 1640)
Joan (--)
(circa 1545-21 December 1592)
Thomas Minor
(23 April 1608-23 October 1690)
John Minor
(-17 September 1719)
Walter Palmer
(1585-19 November 1661)
Grace Palmer
(between 1612 and 1614-31 December 1690)
Ann (--)
(circa 1585-circa 1634)
Ephraim Minor
(24 October 1675-16 September 1762)
Richard Booth
(1570-1628)
Richard Booth
(1611-1688)
Elizabeth Brookes
(circa 1585-23 May 1615)
Elizabeth Booth
(10 September 1641-24 October 1732)
Samuel Hawley
(circa 1577-before 1700)
Elizabeth Hawley
(1603-1690)
Timothy Minor
(10 December 1702-November 1760)
William Curtis
(circa 1545-17 May 1585)
John Curtis
(before 1560-circa 1639)
Agnes (--)
(circa 1555-20 October 1561)
Sergeant John Curtis
(26 February 1614-2 December 1707)
Elizabeth Hutchins
(circa 1585-June 1658)
Lt. Israel Curtis
(3 April 1644-28 October 1704)
Elizabeth (--)
(circa 1625-9 March 1682)
Rebecca Curtis
(1667-13 March 1763)
William Beardsley
(circa 1605-)
Rebecca Beardsley
(circa 1645-before 1700)
Richard HarveyHarvie
(circa 1575-31 December 1616)
Mary HarveyHarvie
(-before 1700)
Elena Elliott
(circa 1585-before 1700)
Deacon Timothy Minor
(22 April 1743-1789)
William Judson
(1593-29 July 1662)
Joseph Judson
(1619-8 October 1690)
Grace Porter
(1597-29 September 1659)
John Judson
(10 December 1647-12 January 1709)
John Porter
(-21 April 1648)
Sarah Porter
(-16 March 1697)
Anna White
(-12 May 1648)
Sergeant John Judson
(12 March 1675-6 April 1722)
John Chapman
(circa 1625-)
Elizabeth Chapman
(1647-circa 1695)
Martha (--)
(circa 1625-after June 1665)
Elizabeth Judson
(22 December 1703-13 May 1778)
James Beers
(circa 1625-28 November 1694)
John Barlow
(1595-1674)
Ann Ward??
(1604-1685)
Sarah Beers
(8 May 1678-before 1800)
John Timothy Minor
(29 August 1776-22 August 1835)
John Downs
(circa 1635-1712)
Deliverance Downs
(19 April 1669-1749)
John Ceffinch
(circa 1605-before 1700)
Mary Ceffinch
(circa 1635-1687)
John Downs
(18 July 1704-12 January 1799)
Nicholas Lobdell
(circa 1605-NOV 1648+)
Simon Lobdell
(-D1695? WP 04 OCT 1717)
Jane (--)
(circa 1605-27 March 1641)
Rebecca Lobdell
(-2 February 1740)
Thomas Pierce
(1583-7 October 1666)
Michael Pierce
(circa 1615-)
Elizabeth (--)
(1595-1668)
Persis (--)
(circa 1625-31 December 1662)
Elizabeth Downs
(1 February 1742-circa 1787)
Thomas Hine
(circa 1635-)
Samuel Hine
(26 January 1660-1712)
Elizabeth Lane
(circa 1635-circa 1696)
Ann Hine
(19 February 1711-27 January 1795)
William Miles
(circa 1515-1556)
Thomas Miles
(circa 1535-before 1700)
Joan (--)
(circa 1515-1556)
Richard Miles
(circa 1572-14 October 1628)
Elizabeth Akers
(circa 1545-before 1700)
Richard Miles
(-7 January 1667)
John Cherry
(circa 1485-before 1600)
Thomas Cherry
(circa 1515-before 1600)
John Cherry
(circa 1545-before 1600)
Alice Cherry
(circa 1575-9 September 1628)
Katherine Abbott
(circa 1545-before 1600)
Samuel Miles
(-24 December 1678)
Abigail Miles
(3 January 1670-1712)
Roger Wilmot
(circa 1535-before 1600)
Roger Wilmot
(circa 1565-before 1700)
Alice Davenport
(circa 1535-before 1600)
Benjamin Wilmot
(1589-18 August 1669)
Ann (--)
(circa 1565-before 1700)
Benjamin Wilmot
(circa 1625-8 April 1651)
Ann (--)
(circa 1595-18 August 1669)
Elizabeth (--)
(circa 1625-1685)
Hiram Jones Minor
(23 March 1804-28 March 1872)
Thomas Jones
(1602-circa 9 March 1680)
Abraham Jones
(circa 1630-25 January 1718)
Ann (--)
(circa 1605-circa 1657)
Ens John Whitman
(circa 1602-13 November 1692)
Sarah Whitman
(circa 1635-11 June 1718)
Ruth (--)
(circa 1605-17 October 1662)
Joseph Jones
(29 August 1697-25 April 1744)
Henry Neale
(1607-16 October 1678)
Lydia Neale
(8 October 1672-circa 1720)
Quintin Pray
(1595-17 April 1677)
Hannah Pray
(circa 1635-1691)
Joan (--)
(circa 1605-17 April 1677)
Rev. Ebenezer Jones
(1 October 1726-13 September 1791)
Elizabeth Pratt
(circa 1695-23 November 1750)
Eunice Jones
(1778-30 October 1836)
Jeffrey Phinney
(1532-21 July 1586)
Robert Phinney
(1568-1637)
Ellen Smedley
(circa 1545-before 1600)
'Mother' (--)
(circa 1575-12 April 1650)
Jeremiah Phinney
(15 August 1662-18 February 1748)
Elizabeth Bayley
(circa 1635-9 February 1684)
John Phinney
(13 April 1696-before 1800)
Edmund Lewis
(1601-January 1651)
Thomas Lewis
(1633-26 April 1709)
Mary (--)
(circa 1615-before 1700)
Esther Lewis
(7 September 1665-11 April 1743)
Edward Baker
(1610-1687)
Hannah Baker
(circa 1645-between 1713 and 1717)
Joan (--)
(circa 1625-9 April 1693)
Mary Phinney
(12 November 1727-1819)
Sylvanus Campbell
(circa 1675-1718)
Mary Campbell
(circa 1705-before 1800)
Mary (--)
(circa 1675-1724)
Cornelia Caroline Minor
(19 September 1831-30 August 1911)
Thomas Hungerford
(1648-11 January 1714)
Thomas Hungerford
(between 1672 and 1676-29 September 1750)
Mary Greene
(circa 1645-before 1800)
Benjamin Hungerford
(15 December 1705-1 February 1790)
Matthew(1) Smith
(circa 1610-1681)
Matthew(2) Smith
(1630-1684)
Jane (--)
(circa 1615-before 1700)
Matthew(3) Smith
(2 September 1659-15 December 1690)
Mary Smith
(16 February 1683-26 March 1741)
John Cutler
(1600-February 1638)
John Cutler
(circa 1625-1679)
Mary (--)
(circa 1605-circa 1645)
Mary Cutler
(5 March 1663-26 March 1741)
John Browne
(circa 1365-1442)
William Browne
(circa 1415-1489)
Margery (--)
(circa 1375-before 1500)
Christopher Browne
(circa 1455-1518)
Christopher Browne
(circa 1495-1531)
Agnes (--)
(circa 1465-before 1600)
Christopher Browne
(circa 1525-)
Anne (--)
(circa 1505-before 1600)
Thomas Browne
(circa 1565-23 December 1590)
Joan (--)
(circa 1565-before 1700)
Mary Browne
(circa 1635-before 1700)
Lydia (--)
(circa 1605-27 September 1686)
Jacob Hungerford
(16 July 1749-23 June 1812)
Thomas Hungerford
(1648-11 January 1714)
Green Hungerford
(1684-7 October 1735)
Mary Greene
(circa 1645-before 1800)
Jemina Hungerford
(9 January 1710-1 June 1769)
Amos Richardson
(circa 1617-5 August 1683)
Stephen Richardson
(14 June 1652-circa 1 July 1695)
Mary (--)
(1617-circa 1669)
Jemina Richardson
(19 June 1692-before 1800)
Thomas Gilbert
(1589-5 September 1659)
Jonathan Gilbert
(-10 December 1682)
Elizabeth Bennet
(1586-1653/54)
Lydia Gilbert
(3 October 1654-before 1800)
Thomas Welles
(circa 1565-1637)
Mary Welles
(1626-3 July 1700)
Richard Albright
(1565-22 January 1614)
Frances Albright
(1600-circa 26 March 1678)
Lot Hungerford
(8 December 1777-4 January 1829)
Thomas Newell
(circa 1625-13 September 1689)
Samuel(1) Newell
(-15 February 1753)
James(2) Olmstead
(circa 1550-2 December 1594)
Richard Olmstead
(28 March 1579-16 November 1641)
Jane Bristow
(circa 1555-before 1700)
Rebecca Olmstead
(circa 1625-24 February 1698)
Fraunces Slaney
(circa 1585-10 September 1630)
Samuel(2) Newell
(19 February 1686-11 February 1751)
Stephen Hart
(between 1576 and 1586-1627)
Thomas Hart
(1644-27 August 1726)
Mary Hart
(1666-28 April 1752)
Anthony Hawkins
(circa 1615-25 February 1674)
Ruth Hawkins
(24 October 1649-9 October 1724)
Rev. Samuel(3) Newell
(1 March 1714-10 February 1789)
John Norton
(1440-before 1500)
John Norton
(circa 1470-before 1600)
John Cowper
(circa 1445-before 1600)
Jane Cowper
(circa 1475-before 1600)
William Norton
(1545-before 1700)
Robert Wingar
(circa 1485-before 1600)
Margaret Wingar
(circa 1505-)
Jane Porter
(circa 1485-before 1600)
Richard Norton
(1596-1635)
Dionysa Cholmondeley
(circa 1555-7 May 1628)
John(1) Norton
(-5 November 1709)
Thomas Rowley
(circa 1565-before 1700)
Ellen Rowley
(circa 1595-24 November 1630)
John(2) Norton
(14 October 1657-25 April 1725)
Elizabeth (--)
(1638-6 November 1657)
Sarah Norton
(-5 December 1775)
Deacon Isaac Moore
(1625-17 July 1694)
Ruth Moore
(5 January 1657-1740)
John Stanley
(-circa 10 September 1629)
John Stanley
(-May 1634)
Susan Lancock
(1570-10 September 1619)
Ruth Stanley
(circa 1629-26 May 1696)
Ruth Werden
(1604-1630)
Mary Newell
(13 October 1750-30 January 1804)
John(2) Hart
(circa 1635-1666)
John(3) Hart
(-22 November 1714)
Sarah (--)
(circa 1635-1666)
Deacon John(4) Hart
(1684-7 October 1753)
Deacon Isaac Moore
(1625-17 July 1694)
Mary Moore
(15 September 1664-19 September 1738)
Ruth Stanley
(circa 1629-26 May 1696)
Mary Hart
(9 March 1717-28 November 1797)
Sir Thomas de Gredley
(1202-January 1262)
Peter de Gredley
(1235-1290)
Christene de Ledet
(circa 1205-1271)
John de Gredley
(circa 1253-1277)
Robert de Gredley
(circa 1275-)
Ralph de Normanville
(circa 1235-before 1300)
Galiena (--)
(circa 1245-)
Nicholas de Gredley
(circa 1303-)
Elena de Veneables
(circa 1275-)
John de Greldley
(circa 1330-)
John Ille
(circa 1275-)
Agnes Ille
(circa 1305-)
Richard de Gredley
(circa 1355-before 1500)
Sir John Gredley
(circa 1379-before 1500)
Elena (--)
(circa 1355-before 1500)
John Gredley
(between 1400 and 1400-before 1500)
Sheriff Robert of Atherton
(circa 1195-before 1300)
William of Atherton
(circa 1245-before 1300)
William of Atherton
(circa 1295-)
Henry of Atherton
(circa 1325-)
Agnes (--)
(circa 1295-1339)
Sir William de Atherton
(1351-circa 1396)
Agnes (--)
(circa 1325-1387)
Margaret de Atherton
(circa 1375-before 1500)
William de Moberly
(circa 1325-)
Jane de Moberly
(circa 1355-circa 1396)
Simon Gredley
(1440-before 1600)
Margaret (--)
(circa 1405-before 1500)
John Gredley
(circa 1475-1547)
Margaret (--)
(circa 1445-1508)
John Gredley
(1508-1552)
Agnes (--)
(circa 1475-1561)
Thomas Gredley
(1536-1606)
Margaret (--)
(circa 1515-before 1600)
Thomas Gridley
(1586-before 1700)
Mary Garrold
(circa 1545-before 1600)
Thomas Gridley
(4 October 1612-12 June 1655)
Elizabeth Clarke
(circa 1585-before 1700)
Samuel Gridley
(25 November 1647-circa 30 May 1712)
John Seymour
(circa 1535-23 October 1605)
Robert?? Seymour
(-23 August 1637)
Dyzory Porter
(circa 1545-before 1600)
Mary Seymour
(circa 1615-1689)
John Waller
(circa 1555-before 1700)
Elizabeth Waller
(12 November 1578-before 1700)
Richard?? Bayford
(circa 1535-before 1600)
Elizabeth Bayford
(circa 1555-before 1700)
Esther Gridley
(-10 July 1743)
John Thompson
(1580-before 1700)
Thomas Thompson
(1 October 1610-25 April 1655)
John Detton
(between 1490 and 1495-before 1600)
Robert Detton
(circa 1525-1575)
Walter Broughton
(circa 1475-before 1600)
Anna Broughton
(circa 1495-before 1600)
Jane Haven
(circa 1475-before 1600)
George Detton
(circa 1552-11 June 1619)
Thomas Kittleby
(circa 1505-before 1600)
Mary Kittleby
(circa 1525-20 December 1595)
Elizabeth Romney
(circa 1515-before 1600)
Beatrice Detton
(21 June 1584-13 April 1650)
Walter Thomas
(circa 1525-before 1600)
Anne Thomas
(circa 1555-8 September 1613)
Robert Welles
(circa 1485-1523)
Thomas Welles
(circa 1515-30 August 1558)
Robert Welles
(-24 September 1617)
Elizabeth (--)
(circa 1515-11 January 1552)
Thomas Welles
(1598-14 January 1660)
Alice (--)
(circa 1565-5 July 1617)
Ann Welles
(1619-circa 19 October 1680)
John Tomes
(circa 1515-)
John Tomes
(circa 1545-25 February 1602)
Thomas Harburne
(circa 1495-before 1600)
Alice Harburne
(circa 1525-circa 4 June 1588)
Alice Tomes
(circa 1595-circa 1640)
Richard Gunne
(circa 1515-)
Richard Gunne
(circa 1535-circa 22 August 1587)
Mary Horne
(circa 1515-)
Ellen Gunne
(circa 1555-circa 3 August 1601)
Adeline Mary Hungerford
(27 October 1809-3 January 1878)
William Smith
(1615-1670)
Samuel Smith
(May 1664-6 January 1725)
Thomas Porter
(circa 1625-1697)
Ruth Porter
(circa 1665-1739)
Sarah Hart
(1629-1668)
Heman Smith
(29 November 1753-7 September 1837)
John Clark
(circa 1645-22 November 1712)
Matthew Clark
(1674-24 September 1751)
Mary Clark
(14 April 1710-before 1800)
Deacon Thomas Judd
(1608-12 November 1688)
John Judd
(1640-1715)
Elizabeth (--)
(circa 1605-1678)
Ruth Judd
(circa 1675-before 1800)
Anthony Hawkins
(circa 1615-25 February 1674)
Mary Hawkins
(16 July 1644-circa 28 February 1674)
Celinda Smith
(10 May 1783-26 October 1868)
Hannah Dunning
(circa 1756-6 June 1802)
Alfred Holt Stanley
(23 December 1896-24 June 1961)
Robert Rose
(1594-25 August 1664)
Daniel(1) Rose
(1631-1711)
Margery (--)
(1594-1632)
Daniel(2) Rose
(20 August 1667-circa 27 January 1769)
William Goodrich
(circa 1575-)
John Goodrich
(circa 1605-)
John Goodrich
(1626-April 1680)
Margerie (--)
(circa 1605-16 May 1632)
Elizabeth Goodrich
(2 November 1645-1711)
Thomas Edwards
(circa 1595-before 1700)
Elizabeth Edwards
(circa 1625-5 July 1670)
Daniel(3) Rose
(29 August 1710-)
John Foote
(1522-)
Robert Foote
(17 November 1558-)
Anthony Warren
(circa 1455-before 1600)
William Warren
(circa 1475-1567)
Helen Warren
(1529-1558)
Alice Jenneway
(circa 1505-1557)
Nathaniel(1) Foote
(circa 1593-1644)
Robert Brooke
(circa 1495-28 June 1551)
Joanne Brooke
(-before 1700)
William?Edward? Whatman
(circa 1505-26 March 1566)
Ralph Kellond
(circa 1475-before 1600)
Bridget Kellond
(circa 1505-5 October 1561)
Nathaniel(2) Foote
(circa 1620-1655)
Jonathan? Deming
(circa 1575-before 1700)
Elizabeth Deming
(circa 1595-28 July 1683)
Thomas Gilbert
(circa 1525-before 1600)
Josiah Gilbert
(circa 1555-before 1700)
Elizabeth Gilbert
(before 1578-before 1700)
Nathaniel(3) Foote
(16 January 1647-12 January 1703)
Samuel Smith
(1598?/1602?-December 1680)
Elizabeth Smith
(1602-16 March 1686)
Mary Foote
(24 November 1679-before 1800)
John Bliss
(circa 1555-before 1700)
Nathaniel Bliss
(1621-8 November 1654)
Henry Hulings
(circa 1540-)
John Hulings
(circa 1565-)
Joanne (--)
(circa 1545-)
Margret Hulings
(1595-28 August 1684)
Margaret (--)
(circa 1565-before 1700)
Margaret Bliss
(12 November 1649-3 April 1745)
Roger Chapin
(before 1540-1596)
John Chapin
(25 September 1566-3 June 1600)
Margery (--)
(circa 1545-9 September 1590)
Deacon Samuel Chapin
(8 October 1598-11 November 1675)
Henry Easton
(circa 1545-before 1600)
Philippe Easton
(circa 1575-before 1700)
Joan Clieffe
(circa 1555-before 1700)
Catherine Chapin
(April 1626-4 February 1712)
John Penny
(circa 1555-before 1700)
Henry Penny
(circa 1575-)
Cicely Penny
(-8 February 1683)
Jane (--)
(circa 1575-before 1700)
Rufus Rose Sr
(1751-28 August 1826)
Judith (--)
(circa 1715-before 1800)
Rufus Jr Rose
(27 April 1777-15 September 1848)
William?? Clemens
(1 March 1689-before 1800)
William Clemens
(20 September 1728-2 November 1775)
Lucy Clemens
(1757-3 June 1813)
Phoebe Brown ??
(4 July 1737-before 1800)
Julius Kirke Rose
(3 August 1820-23 August 1902)
Thomas Hatch
(circa 1603-)
Jonathan Hatch
(circa 1626-)
Grace Lewis
(circa 1605-before 1700)
Benjamin Hatch
(7 September 1655-1729)
John Rowley
(circa 1565-before 1700)
Henry Rowley
(between 1598 and 1603-July 1673)
Philip Bardolfe
(circa 1535-before 1600)
Mary Bardolfe
(circa 1565-before 1700)
Jane Gaylor
(circa 1535-before 1600)
Sarah Rowley
(circa 1625-before 1700)
William Palmer
(between 1580 and 1585-)
Sarah Palmer
(1606-circa 17 June 1633)
Frances Lyde?
(circa 1585-circa 1637)
Timothy Hatch
(19 October 1695-30 March 1767)
Thomas Eddy
(circa 1535-before 1600)
Rev. William Eddy
(between 1558 and 1564-23 November 1616)
Samuel Eddy
(-12 November 1687)
John Foster
(1537-circa January 1574)
Mary Foster
(1568-18 July 1611)
Stephen Munn
(circa 1515-before 1600)
Ellen Munn
(1540-before 1600)
Bridget Saxbie
(circa 1515-before 1600)
John Eddy
(25 December 1637-27 May 1715)
Robert Savory
(circa 1545-1 May 1598)
Thomas Savory
(circa 1575-before 1700)
Elizabeth Savory
(1607-24 May 1689)
Mary Woodrorke
(circa 1575-before 1700)
Alice Eddy
(3 May 1659-1710)
William Daggett
(1557-10 October 1610)
John Daggett
(-17 May 1673)
Thomas Lappadge
(circa 1555-before 1600)
Avis Lappadge
(circa 1575-23 September 1650)
Hezibah Daggett
(1643-3 March 1726)
Hezibah Brotherton
(circa 1605-circa 23 September 1651)
Jethro Hatch
(17 September 1722-29 September 1818)
Simon Newcomb
(between 1664 and 1666-20 January 1745)
Sarah (--)
(circa 1645-1674)
Deborah Newcomb
(1697-1733)
Deborah (--)
(1664-17 June 1756)
Joel Hatch
(29 August 1764-26 March 1855)
Capt. William(2) Clark
(3 July 1656-19 May 1725)
William(3) Clark
(15 February 1685-23 August 1753)
Hannah Strong
(30 May 1659-31 January 1694)
Martha Clark
(2 February 1724-15 July 1815)
Augustine Williams
(circa 1645-circa 1692)
Bethia Williams
(6 May 1686-19 October 1758)
William Norton
(1535-1604)
Nicholas Norton
(1562-1616)
Hannah Norton
(1648-8 January 1710)
Elizabeth Isaac
(circa 1615-before 1700)
Deborah Hatch
(31 October 1789-31 January 1861)
John(1) Gray
(circa 1645-before 1700)
John(2) Gray
(circa 1680-29 February 1712)
John(3) Gray
(17 May 1707-1761)
John Hibbard
(1575-before 1700)
Robert(1) Hibbard
(-7 May 1684)
Joan Fairfield
(circa 1577-before 1700)
John Hibbard
(24 November 1642-26 March 1718)
John Luff
(1583-1667/68)
Joanna Luff
(1618-circa 6 April 1696)
Bridget (--)
(1587-1671)
Ruth Hibbard
(6 August 1683-1714)
Edward Walden
(circa 1525-13 January 1590)
George Walden
(circa 1555-12 April 1588)
Joan (--)
(circa 1535-before 1600)
William Walden
(-25 December 1626)
Joan Shallarde
(circa 1555-27 July 1627)
Catherine Raven
(circa 1575-before 1700)
Mary (--)
(circa 1615-before 1700)
Ruth Walden
(circa 1655-circa 19 April 1691)
Joan Crib
(1633-before 1700)
Nathaniel Gray
(17 March 1736-24 June 1810)
Robert(1) Hibbard
(-7 May 1684)
Robert(2) Hibbard
(-29 April 1710)
Joanna Luff
(1618-circa 6 April 1696)
Nathaniel Hibbard
(1680-20 April 1725)
Mary Walden
(1655-7 March 1736)
Joan Crib
(1633-before 1700)
Anne Hibbard
(30 May 1705-26 May 1746)
Benjamin Crane
(circa 1630-31 May 1691)
Jonathan Crane
(1 December 1658-12 March 1735)
William Bachus
(circa 1606-)
Mary Bachus
(-8 July 1717)
Elizabeth (--)
(circa 1605-9 February 1643)
Sarah Crane
(16 November 1680-before 1800)
Roger Griswold
(circa 1495-before 1600)
William Griswold
(circa 1515-before 1600)
Roger Griswold
(23 April 1548-circa 1607)
George Griswold
(6 November 1574-before 1700)
Elizabeth (--)
(circa 1545-before 1600)
Dousable (--)
(circa 1575-before 1700)
Francis Griswold
(between 1630 and 1632-October 1671)
Margaret Hicks
(circa 1605-23 August 1670)
Deborah Griswold
(6 May 1661-circa 1704)
Gossen PostPoest
(circa 1375-before 1500)
Peter PostPoest
(circa 1435-before 1600)
Peter Van Zul
(circa 1355-before 1500)
Jantje Van Zul
(circa 1385-before 1500)
Jane Rapalje Van
(circa 1355-before 1500)
George Suydam
(circa 1405-before 1500)
Annatie Suydam
(circa 1445-before 1600)
Else Meyers
(circa 1405-before 1500)
Panwell Van Der PostPoest
(circa 1545-before 1600)
Jan Bogert
(circa 1485-before 1600)
Marragritje Bogert
(circa 1515-before 1600)
Abraham Van Gelder
(circa 1525-before 1600)
Stephen Post
(1596-16 August 1659)
Ann Hunte
(circa 1575-before 1700)
Mary Post
(circa 1633-circa 1685)
Ellen Panton
(circa 1605-13 November 1670)
Ruth Gray
(16 December 1766-7 August 1838)
John Lathrop
(circa 1484-before 1600)
Robert Lathrop
(circa 1515-)
Ellen (--)
(circa 1515-1572)
Rev. John Lathrop
(-8 November 1653)
Mary Howell
(circa 1555-6 January 1588)
Rev. John House
(circa 1575-30 August 1630)
Hannah House
(1594-1633/34)
Alice (--)
(-before 1700)
Capt Hope Lathrop
(15 July 1671-29 August 1736)
Mary Ansell
(circa 1625-before 1700)
Melatiah Lathrop
(20 February 1714-5 September 1787)
Rev. John Lathrop
(-8 November 1653)
Thomas Lathrop
(1621-1707)
Hannah House
(1594-1633/34)
Melatiah Lathrop
(-6 February 1712)
William Learned
(1580-1 March 1646)
Sarah Learned
(-before 1700)
Judith Gillman
(circa 1585-circa 1632)
Elizabeth Lathrop
(15 November 1677-21 February 1763)
John Farrar
(between 1500 and 1500-before 1600)
Henry Farrar
(circa 1525-after 22 March 1565)
John Farrar
(circa 1550-4 October 1597)
Anne Barcroft
(circa 1525-before 1600)
Thomas Farrar
(1576-before 1700)
Isabel Houghton
(circa 1555-before 1700)
Thomas Farrar
(-23 February 1694)
Athelred (--)
(circa 1585-before 1700)
Sarah Farrar
(1648-23 May 1712)
Elizabeth (--)
(circa 1625-8 January 1681)
Deborah Lathrop
(11 August 1739-13 June 1770)
Timothy Hatch
(19 October 1695-30 March 1767)
Mary Hatch
(18 August 1718-16 October 1788)
Deborah Newcomb
(1697-1733)
Charlotte Ellsworth Rose
(3 December 1865-12 March 1935)
Sergeant Josiah Ellsworth
(7 August 1629-20 August 1689)
Jonathan Ellsworth
(28 June 1669-13 September 1749)
Thomas Holcombe
(1610-7 September 1657)
Elizabeth Holcombe
(16 November 1635-18 September 1712)
Elizabeth (--)
(1617-7 October 1679)
David Ellsworth
(3 August 1709-5 March 1782)
Matthew Grant
(21 October 1601-16 December 1681)
Tahan Grant
(3 February 1634-30 May 1693)
Priscilla (--)
(5 April 1602-27 April 1644)
Sarah Grant
(19 September 1675-9 November 1755)
Sergeant Nicholas Palmer
(between 1610 and 1615-30 August 1689)
Hannah Palmer
(11 October 1640-7 September 1693)
Elizabeth Kemp
(circa 1615-circa October 1646)
Oliver Ellsworth
(29 April 1745-26 November 1807)
Deacon John Leavitt
(circa 1608-20 November 1691)
Josiah Leavitt
(4 May 1653-14 September 1708)
Edward Gilman
(circa 1525-5 February 1573)
Edward Gilman
(-before 1700)
Rose Rysse
(circa 1525-3 October 1613)
Edward Gilman
(1587/88-)
Sarah(2) Gilman
(1622 BP19 JAN 1633-26 May 1700)
John Clark
(circa 1565-6 June 1615)
Mary Clark
(1590-22 June 1681)
Elizabeth (--)
(circa 1565-11 April 1602)
Joshua Leavitt
(8 January 1687-22 October 1752)
John Johnson
(circa 1590-30 September 1659)
Edward Heath
(circa 1525-8 March 1593)
William Heath
(between 1550 and 1555-7 January 1625)
Alice (--)
(circa 1525-24 February 1593)
Mary Heath
(-15 May 1629)
Robert Cheney
(1460-before 1600)
Robert Cheney
(1490-after 26 October 1542)
Agnes Cheney
(1560-before 1700)
Joan Harrison
(1525-14 May 1597)
Agnes (--)
(circa 1505-before 1600)
Margaret Johnson
(22 December 1659-5 June 1739)
John ?? Cheney
(circa 1575-before 1700)
William Cheney
(1604-30 June 1667)
Elizabeth Rempston ??
(circa 1575-before 1700)
Elinor Cheney
(circa 1626-29 September 1678)
Robert Mason
(circa 1575-)
Margaret Mason
(circa 1605-3 July 1686)
Jemina Leavitt
(10 November 1722-1 February 1790)
Edward Devotion
(1621-28 September 1685)
John Devotion
(-February 1733)
William Curtis
(circa 1545-17 May 1585)
Thomas Curtis
(-6 January 1605)
Agnes (--)
(circa 1555-20 October 1561)
William Curtis
(1592-8 December 1672)
Mary Camp
(circa 1565-24 November 1594)
Bennet Elliot
(circa 1573-before 1700)
Sarah Elliot
(1599-20 March 1672)
Lettice Aggar
(circa 1577-circa 1620)
Hannah Devotion
(1696-24 November 1726)
Daniel Pond
(circa 1630-4 February 1698)
Mary (--)
(circa 1595-before 1700)
Hannah Pond
(5 September 1660-FEB 1733+)
Abigail Shepard
(-5 July 1661)
Violet Charnould
(-9 January 1648)
Henry Leavitt Ellsworth
(10 November 1791-27 December 1858)
Wiliam Wolcott
(1463-1502)
Thomas Wolcott
(1487-5 June 1554)
Elizabeth Whetchill
(circa 1465-1514)
John Wolcott
(10 September 1516-7 December 1571)
Alice (--)
(1503-before 1600)
John Wolcott
(17 April 1545-10 December 1623)
Agnes Butler
(1523-6 November 1606)
Henry Wolcott
(-30 May 1655)
Agnes Crosse
(3 January 1552-2 November 1623)
Simon Wolcott
(11 September 1624-11 September 1687)
John Saunders
(circa 1535-CA 155X+)
Thomas Saunders
(circa 1555-June 1609)
Elizabeth Saunders
(1582-17 July 1655)
Robert de Blakeland
(circa 1265-)
Robert de Blakeland
(circa 1305-1347)
Henry Blake
(circa 1335-)
Robert Coles
(circa 1275-)
Anne Coles
(circa 1305-)
William Blake
(circa 1355-before 1500)
Edward Durant
(circa 1305-)
Elizabeth Durant
(circa 1335-)
Henry Blake
(circa 1385-before 1500)
Thomas Power
(circa 1325-)
Elizabeth Power
(circa 1355-before 1500)
Robert Blake
(circa 1405-before 1500)
William Billet
(circa 1355-before 1500)
Margret Billet
(circa 1385-before 1500)
William Blake
(circa 1445-1471)
John Wallop
(circa 1385-before 1500)
Avice Wallop
(circa 1405-29 October 1474)
William Blake
(circa 1475-)
Humphrey Blake
(circa 1495-28 December 1588)
Humphrey Coles
(circa 1445-before 1500)
Mary Coles
(circa 1475-before 1600)
John Blake
(1521-10 December 1576)
Agnes (--)
(circa 1495-24 June 1585)
Anne Blake
(1549-before 1700)
Joan (--)
(circa 1525-27 June 1595)
William Wolcott
(6 November 1676-26 January 1749)
William Pitkin
(circa 1585-6 January 1645)
Rev. William Pitkin
(BP11 DEC 1608-24 July 1643)
Martha Pitkin
(-13 October 1719)
Elizabeth (--)
(circa 1615-28 December 1641)
William Wolcott Jr
(21 July 1711-22 May 1799)
Samuel Hawley
(circa 1577-before 1700)
Joseph Hawley
(1603-20 May 1690)
Ephraim Hawley
(7 August 1659-18 April 1690)
John Birdsey
(circa 1595-1649)
Joseph Birdsey
(1614-1690)
Katherine Birdsey
(circa 1625-25 June 1692)
Abiah Hawley
(18 September 1690-16 June 1716)
Thomas Welles
(1598-14 January 1660)
Samuel Welles
(1630-15 July 1675)
Alice Tomes
(circa 1595-circa 1640)
Sarah Welles
(29 September 1664-29 June 1694)
Elizabeth Hollister
(circa 1642-between 1670 and 1673)
Joanna Treat
(-October 1694)
Abigail Wolcott
(8 February 1756-4 August 1818)
George Abbott
(1631-22 March 1688)
Deacon Nehemiah Abbott
(20 July 1667-16 September 1750)
Ralph FarnumVarnum
(circa 1545-1591)
Ralph FarnumVarnum
(circa 1575-before 1700)
Ralph Farnum
(25 August 1601-circa 1641)
Sarah Farnum
(circa 1638-12 May 1728)
Alice (--)
(1607-before 1700)
Abiel Abbott
(10 August 1693-21 January 1758)
Johannes Lovejoy
(circa 1460-before 1600)
Thomas Lovejoy
(circa 1490-29 March 1573)
Thomas Brinkhurst
(circa 1445-before 1500)
Margaret Brinkhurst
(circa 1465-before 1600)
William Lovejoy
(1530-circa 1577)
John Lovejoy
(16 March 1571-9 May 1604)
John Temple
(circa 1515-before 1600)
Joanna Temple
(circa 1545-before 1600)
Rowland Lovejoy
(7 April 1597-before 1700)
Cecelia Bromall
(1570-22 September 1625)
John Lovejoy
(18 June 1622-7 November 1690)
Simon Neale
(circa 1575-before 1700)
Elizabeth Neale
(circa 1605-before 1700)
Abigail Lovejoy
(29 August 1669-21 May 1747)
Christopher Osgood
(circa 1575-before 1700)
Christopher Osgood
(circa 1605-)
Elizabeth Brockwell
(circa 1575-18 June 1612)
Mary Osgood
(circa 1631-15 July 1675)
Mary Everatt
(circa 1615-21 April 1632)
Abigail Abbott
(25 November 1718-12 October 1763)
Matthew Grant
(21 October 1601-16 December 1681)
Samuel Grant
(12 November 1631-10 September 1718)
Priscilla (--)
(5 April 1602-27 April 1644)
Samuel Grant
(20 April 1659-8 May 1710)
John Porter
(-21 April 1648)
Mary Porter
(1 October 1637-1700)
Anna White
(-12 May 1648)
Abigail Grant
(18 December 1695-22 August 1724)
John Minor
(-17 September 1719)
Grace Minor
(20 September 1670-16 April 1753)
Elizabeth Booth
(10 September 1641-24 October 1732)
Edward Augustus Ellsworth
(4 November 1817-13 October 1837)
John Goodrich
(circa 1605-)
William Goodrich
(circa 1625-1676)
Margerie (--)
(circa 1605-16 May 1632)
David Goodrich
(4 May 1667-23 June 1755)
Roger Marvin
(before 1430-10 September 1475)
John Marvin
(circa 1453-before 1600)
Matilda (--)
(circa 1435-before 1500)
John? Marvin
(circa 1480-before 1600)
Elizabeth (--)
(circa 1455-before 1600)
Reinold Marvin
(circa 1514-circa 1557)
Rose Smythes
(circa 1485-before 1600)
Edward Marvin
(before 1550-)
Johann (--)
(circa 1525-before 1600)
Matthew Marvin
(26 March 1600-December 1679)
Margaret (--)
(circa 1565-27 May 1633)
Sarah Marvin
(-1701/2)
Elizabeth Gregory??
(1604-circa 1646)
David Goodrich
(8 December 1694-15 July 1785)
Henry Wright
(circa 1445-before 1500)
Rev. John Wright
(circa 1465-9 May 1509)
Thomas Whitebread
(circa 1425-before 1500)
Anna Whitebread
(circa 1445-before 1500)
John Wright
(1488-5 October 1551)
Agnes (--)
(circa 1465-before 1600)
Robert Wright
(circa 1516-25 January 1587)
Olive Hubbard
(circa 1495-)
Thomas Wright
(circa 1555-17 November 1603)
Robert Green
(circa 1505-before 1600)
Mary Green
(circa 1525-before 1600)
John Wright
(-30 May 1640)
Roberdye Pake
(circa 1555-21 October 1617)
John Glasscock
(circa 1555-before 1700)
Henry Glasscock
(circa 1575-after 1606)
Grace Glasscock
(circa 1595-1654)
John Ennew
(circa 1545-before 1600)
Grace Ennew
(circa 1575-before 1700)
Thomas Wright Jr
(-24 August 1683)
Lt William Cranbroke
(circa 1585-before 1700)
(--) Cranbroke
(circa 1615-between 1635 and 1637)
Hannah Wright
(10 March 1671-27 April 1698)
Robert Chittenden
(circa 1575-before 1700)
William Chittenden
(-1 February 1661)
Mary Merriam
(circa 1575-before 1700)
Elizabeth Chittenden
(circa 1637-17 February 1676)
Richard Sheaffe
(September 1505-)
John Hendley
(before 1405-before 1500)
John Hendley
(circa 1445-November 1472)
Mercy (--)
(circa 1445-before 1500)
Rev. Thomas Sheaffe
(between 1532 and 1535-6 September 1604)
Gyles Andrews
(1475-1527)
Elizabeth Andrews
(1512-12 October 1564)
Agnes (--)
(circa 1485-)
Edmund Sheaffe
(17 March 1560-1 November 1626)
John Harmon
(circa 1485-7 June 1548)
Thomas Harmon
(circa 1505-)
Mary Harmon
(1536-20 November 1609)
Alexander Courthope
(circa 1475-)
Eleanor Courthope
(1513-circa 7 June 1548)
Robert Foster
(circa 1435-circa 25 September 1497)
Katherine Foster
(1480-before 1600)
Joanna Sheaffe
(circa 1608-16 August 1668)
Joanna Jordan
(between 1576 and 1578-1 August 1659)
Rev. Elizur Goodrich
(26 October 1734-21 November 1797)
William Boreman
(circa 1495-before 1600)
Thomas-The Elder Boreman
(1519-9 December 1579)
Thomas-The Younger Boreman
(circa 1560-13 June 1587)
Isabel (--)
(circa 1525-before 1600)
Christopher Boreman
(November 1581-1 April 1640)
Dorothy Gregory
(circa 1565-before 1700)
Samuel Boreman
(-April 1673)
Felix Carter
(between 1549 and 1553-29 May 1619)
Margaret (--)
(circa 1555-14 October 1621)
Jonathan Boreman
(4 February 1660-21 September 1712)
Richard Betts
(circa 1515-1546)
John Betts
(before 1546-after 15 January 1615)
John Betts
(circa 1595-1636)
Mary Betts
(circa 1623-31 August 1684)
Mary (--)
(circa 1605-circa 19 July 1647)
Hezibah Boreman
(16 February 1703-9 December 1785)
George Hubbard
(1594-January 1683)
John Hubbard
(1630-1705)
Mary Hollister
(circa 1605-4 September 1676)
Mercy Hubbard
(23 February 1664-1703)
Mary Merriam
(1625-1705)
Elizur Goodrich
(24 March 1761-1 November 1849)
Alfride de Chauncey
(circa 1155-1196)
Roger de Chauncey
(circa 1185-1231)
Maud (--)
(circa 1155-before 1300)
Robert de Chauncey
(circa 1218-1249)
Preciosa (--)
(circa 1185-before 1300)
Thomas de Chauncey
(1249-2 April 1309)
William de Chauncey
(1289-between 1343 and 1344)
Philip de Chauncey
(circa 1225-before 1300)
Isabel de Chauncey
(circa 1255-)
Thomas de Chauncey
(circa 1315-1376)
Sir William de Chauncey
(1345-9 September 1398)
Sir John Heslarton
(circa 1255-)
Walter de Louthrop
(circa 1205-before 1300)
Simon de Louthrop
(circa 1225-before 1300)
Roger de Neville
(circa 1185-1227)
Hawise de Neville
(circa 1205-before 1300)
Joan (--)
(circa 1185-before 1300)
Thomas de Louthrop
(circa 1255-)
Margery de Louthrop
(circa 1285-)
John(1) Chauncey
(circa 1375-22 February 1445)
Earl Hugh le Bigod
(1095-circa 9 March 1177)
Earl Roger le Bigod
(circa 1150-1220)
Juliane de Vere
(1116-between 1199 and 1200)
Earl Hugh le Bigod
(1185-circa 18 February 1225)
Robert de Chaumont
(circa 1125-before 1200)
Ida de Chaumont
(1155-before 1300)
Sir Hugh le Bigod
(1215-circa 7 May 1266)
Earl William Marshal
(12 May 1146-14 May 1219)
Maud Marshal
(1189-27 March 1248)
Isabel de Clare
(1171-1220)
Sir John Bigod
(circa 1266-1308)
Robert de Stuteville
(before 1118-1166)
Nicholas de Stuteville
(before 1145-1219)
Hawise de Murdac
(circa 1125-1180)
Nicholas de Stuteville
(circa 1185-before 1300)
Sir Hugh de Gournay
(circa 1105-1181)
Edim de Gournay
(circa 1155-1193)
Millicent de Marla
(circa 1115-before 1200)
Joan de Stuteville
(1206-circa 6 April 1276)
Roland Fitz Uchtred
(circa 1155-19 December 1200)
Devorguille of Galloway
(circa 1185-1242)
Ellen de Morville
(circa 1170-11 June 1217)
Sir Roger Bigod
(before 1305-17 April 1362)
Isabel (--)
(circa 1265-1311)
Joan Bigod
(circa 1335-9 September 1398)
Joan (--)
(circa 1305-)
John (2) Chauncey
(1408-27 April 1479)
William Gifford
(circa 1265-)
Ralph Gifford
(circa 1295-1324)
John Gifford
(circa 1315-1348)
William Gifford
(circa 1345-before 1500)
Margaret (--)
(circa 1315-)
Margaret Gifford
(1375-17 October 1414)
Sir Robert de Ros
(circa 1225-17 May 1285)
John de Ros
(1250-1287)
Isabel d' Aubigny
(1233-15 June 1301)
Alice (--)
(circa 1255-circa 1287)
Sir John de Ros
(1305-1373)
Margaret de Ros
(1350-before 1500)
Alice (--)
(circa 1315-1375)
John(3) Chauncey
(1452-8 June 1510)
Robert de Leventhorpe
(1330-27 DEC 13XX)
John de Leventhorp
(1360-27 May 1435)
Isabel Totty
(circa 1335-03 SEPT 13XX)
Anne Leventhorp
(circa 1425-2 December 1477)
William de Riley
(circa 1335-between 1361 and 1362)
Katherine de Riley
(before 1362-5 October 1437)
William de Totehill
(circa 1305-1339)
Margaret de Totehill
(before 1339-between 1410 and 1411)
John (4) Chauncey
(circa 1485-4 June 1546)
Thomas Boyce
(circa 1435-before 1500)
Alice Boyce
(circa 1455-4 November 1590)
Henry Chauncey
(circa 1525-14 April 1587)
John Proffit
(circa 1465-before 1600)
Elizabeth Proffit
(circa 1485-10 November 1531)
John Horne
(circa 1445-before 1500)
Alice Horne
(circa 1465-before 1600)
George Chauncey
(circa 1555-1627)
Lucy (--)
(circa 1525-25 April 1566)
Rev. Charles Chauncey
(5 November 1592-19 February 1671)
Edward Welsh
(circa 1545-before 1600)
Agnes Welsh
(circa 1565-before 1700)
Rev. Nathaniel Chauncey
(1639-4 November 1685)
Humphrey EyreHeyer
(circa 1275-)
Nicholas EyreHeyer
(circa 1295-)
Galfreous EyreHeyer
(circa 1325-)
John EyreHeyer
(circa 1365-before 1500)
Simon Eyre
(circa 1415-before 1500)
John Crooke
(circa 1335-)
Elizabeth Crooke
(circa 1365-)
Thomas Eyre
(circa 1445-before 1500)
William Eyre
(circa 1465-before 1600)
John Eyre
(circa 1495-before 1600)
Julianna Cockerell
(circa 1465-before 1600)
Robert Eyre
(circa 1515-1559)
John Cusse
(circa 1455-before 1600)
Jane Cusse
(circa 1485-before 1600)
Thomas Eyre
(circa 1545-1628)
Joan (--)
(circa 1515-before 1600)
Robert Eyre
(1559-before 1700)
John Rogers
(circa 1515-before 1600)
Elizabeth Rogers
(circa 1545-before 1600)
Catherine Eyre
(-23 January 1667)
Agnes Still
(circa 1575-before 1700)
John de Horner
(circa 1515-before 1600)
Jane Horner
(circa 1545-before 1600)
Rev. Nathaniel Chauncey
(21 September 1681-1 February 1756)
John Strong
(1610-14 April 1699)
Abigail Strong
(1645-15 April 1704)
Abigail Ford
(-6 July 1688)
Elihu Chauncey
(10 March 1710-10 April 1791)
Joseph Judson
(1619-8 October 1690)
James Judson
(24 April 1650-25 January 1721)
Sarah Porter
(-16 March 1697)
Sarah Judson
(16 February 1683-31 May 1745)
Thomas Welles
(1598-14 January 1660)
Thomas Welles
(1627-circa 20 August 1668)
Alice Tomes
(circa 1595-circa 1640)
Rebecca Welles
(May 1655-3 November 1717)
Thomas Tuttle
(circa 1506-1552)
Richard Tuttle
(circa 1530-)
Symon Tuttle
(1560-15 June 1630)
Elizabeth (--)
(circa 1535-before 1600)
Richard Tuttle
(1593-8 May 1640)
John Wells
(circa 1535-)
Isabel Wells
(1565-1635)
Hannah Tuttle
(1623-9 August 1683)
Anne Taylor
(1591-1648)
Catherine Chauncey
(11 April 1741-8 April 1830)
John Griswold
(1 August 1652-7 August 1717)
Margaret Hicks
(circa 1605-23 August 1670)
Samuel Griswold
(14 April 1685-29 December 1736)
Richard? North
(circa 1595-1667)
Thomas North
(circa 1625-1667/68)
Ursula (--)
(circa 1595-before 1700)
Bashua North
(1657-19 March 1736)
Walter Price
(circa 1595-before 1700)
Mary Price
(1626-1676)
Mary Griswold
(28 June 1718-1 March 1801)
Robert Watson
(circa 1580-1637)
Elizabeth (--)
(circa 1580-1638)
John Watson
(1646-1730)
Sarah Watson
(13 December 1692-27 December 1734)
Sarah (--)
(circa 1655-before 1800)
Nancy Allen Goodrich
(1 January 1793-14 January 1847)
Walter Allen
(1601-8 July 1681)
Joseph Allen
(1649-9 September 1721)
Rebecca (--)
(circa 1615-circa 29 November 1678)
Joseph Allen
(16 June 1677-1 November 1729)
Edward Brazier
(1603-3 May 1689)
Anne Brazier
(circa 1655-December 1720)
Henry Boylsonn
(circa 1565-before 1700)
Thomas Boylsonn
(circa 1595-)
Anne Boylsonn
(circa 1615-circa 1656)
Joanne (--)
(circa 1595-before 1700)
Daniel Allen
(31 August 1724-circa September 1767)
Abigail (--)
(circa 1695-before 1800)
Anna Williard Allen
(9 March 1969-17 November 1818)
George Colton
(1620-17 December 1699)
Ephraim Colton
(9 April 1648-14 May 1713)
Thomas Gardiner
(1592-1674)
Deborah Gardiner
(circa 1625-5 September 1689)
Rev. Benjamin Colton
(1690-1 March 1759)
Thomas Marshfield
(between 1600 and 1605-LATE 1642)
Samuel Marshfield
(circa 1628-8 May 1692)
Mercy (--)
(circa 1605-30 July 1654)
Esther Marshfield
(6 September 1667-20 January 1714)
Deacon Samuel Chapin
(8 October 1598-11 November 1675)
Catherine Chapin
(April 1626-4 February 1712)
Cicely Penny
(-8 February 1683)
Esther Colton
(-19 September 1810)
Rev. William Pitkin
(BP11 DEC 1608-24 July 1643)
William Pitkin
(1635/36-16 December 1694)
Elizabeth (--)
(circa 1615-28 December 1641)
William Pitkin
(1664-5 April 1723)
Hannah Goodwin
(1639-12 February 1724)
Robert Woodward
(circa 1575-WD 27 MAY 1640)
Mary Woodward
(1600-circa 1683)
Joan Claye
(circa 1575-before 1700)
Elizabeth Pitkin
(18 February 1689-11 November 1760)
Caleb Stanley
(March 1643-5 May 1718)
Elizabeth Stanley
(24 October 1669-12 February 1751)
Hannah Cowles
(February 1645-5 February 1690)
Ellen A Ellsworth
(1 April 1838-1 April 1913)
Robert Mc Camy
(1785-7 August 1859)
Jane Mc Camy
(25 December 1817-2 March 1887)
Lucinda (--)
(circa 1785-1850)
DeWolf Melvin Stanley
(19 May 1924-12 February 2004)
Patrick Melvin
(circa 1696-circa 29 April 1759)
Benjamin Melvin
(9 December 1733-30 December 1802)
Mary (--)
(circa 1695-1 October 1795)
Benjamin Melvin
(6 March 1773-20 July 1852)
Daniel Bradley
(circa 1638-13 August 1689)
Ellen (--)
(circa 1615-before 1700)
Abraham Bradley
(14 March 1683-circa 1754)
John Williams
(-10 February 1674)
Mary Williams
(20 September 1641-6 October 1714)
Jane (--)
(1610-21 November 1680)
Samuel Bradley
(24 September 1719-11 August 1746)
Robert Philbrick
(circa 1525-28 June 1571)
Thomas Philbrick
(between 1545 and 1550-7 March 1623)
Thomas Philbrick
(BP13 SEP 1584-)
Elizabeth (--)
(circa 1555-24 April 1619)
James Philbrick
(-16 November 1674)
Robert Knapp
(circa 1545-before 1700)
William Knapp
(circa 1565-21 April 1627)
Elizabeth Knapp
(-19 December 1663)
John Read
(1530-1597)
Elizabeth Read
(circa 1565-4 October 1630)
Margaret (--)
(circa 1535-1597)
Thomas Philbrick
(14 March 1659-1 January 1712)
John Roberts
(1559-before 1700)
Ann Roberts
(circa 1635-before 1700)
Rebecca Hilton
(1602-circa 1673)
Elizabeth Philbrick
(17 October 1686-1719)
Thomas Eyre
(circa 1545-1628)
John Ayres
(between 1590 and 1592-31 March 1657)
Elizabeth Rogers
(circa 1545-before 1600)
Hannah Webb
(1598-13 July 1688)
Mehitable Ayres
(14 September 1656-1723)
Henry Palmer
(circa 1601-15 July 1680)
Elizabeth Palmer
(1630-24 April 1705)
Elizabeth (--)
(circa 1605-22 November 1664)
Mehitable Bradley
(16 January 1745-1825)
Roger Folsom
(circa 1485-after 1534)
William Folsom
(circa 1505-before 1600)
Adam Folsom
(circa 1535-after 4 February 1565)
Agnes Smith
(circa 1505-before 1600)
Emme (--)
(circa 1535-before 1600)
Adam Folsom
(circa 1595-)
Grace (--)
(circa 1565-before 1700)
John Folsom
(-27 December 1681)
Agnes (--)
(circa 1595-before 1700)
Edward Gilman
(1587/88-)
Mary Gilman
(-between 1689 and 1691)
Mary Clark
(1590-22 June 1681)
John Folsom
(between 1678 and 1680-31 March 1725)
Peter PerkinsMorley
(circa 1345-1381)
Henry Perkins
(circa 1365-before 1500)
Agnes Taylor
(circa 1345-)
John Perkins
(circa 1375-1399)
William Perkins
(circa 1395-1420)
Thomas Perkins
(circa 1435-circa 1479)
Margaret (--)
(circa 1395-1427)
William Perkins
(circa 1455-1495)
Ellen Tompkins
(circa 1435-before 1500)
Thomas Perkins
(circa 1475-21 April 1528)
Joanna (--)
(circa 1455-before 1600)
Henry Perkins
(1495-6 June 1546)
Alice (--)
(circa 1475-15 October 1538)
Thomas Perkins
(circa 1535-23 March 1592)
Mary (--)
(circa 1505-before 1600)
Alice Kibble
(circa 1535-20 August 1613)
Abraham Perkins
(1603-31 August 1683)
Alice-1 (--)
(circa 1575-22 June 1603)
Abigail Perkins
(2 April 1655-before 1800)
Benjamin Wyeth
(circa 1555-before 1700)
Margaret (--)
(circa 1555-1605)
Mary Wyeth
(circa 1618-29 May 1706)
Susanna Pakeman
(circa 1595-before 1700)
Mary Folsom
(1719-10 August 1817)
Mary (--)
(circa 1695-before 1800)
George T. Melvin
(2 December 1825-December 1885)
Richard Sargent
(circa 1585-before 1700)
William Sargent
(28 June 1606-)
Katherine Steevens
(circa 1585-before 1700)
William Sargent
(21 November 1645-1712)
Henry Perkins
(1555-11 March 1608)
Elizabeth Sawbridge
(circa 1565-17 December 1601)
Elizabeth Perkins
(-circa 13 September 1670)
Michael Gater
(circa 1550-26 August 1593)
Judith Gater
(-27 September 1654)
Elizabeth Baylie
(circa 1555-before 1700)
Jacob Sargent
(13 March 1687-6 April 1749)
Matthew Colby
(1530-10 October 1591)
Thomas Colby
(-11 December 1625)
Mary (--)
(circa 1535-18 December 1591)
Anthony Colby
(-11 February 1661)
William Jackson
(between 1490 and 1500-May 1549)
Richard Jackson
(between 1530 and 1540-25 October 1607)
Agnes Pickworth
(circa 1505-1571)
Anne Jackson
(1571-5 March 1636)
Elizabeth (--)
(circa 1545-before 1700)
Mary Colby
(19 September 1647-circa 1700)
Susanna (--)
(-8 July 1689)
Winthrop Sargent
(28 October 1711-7 December 1787)
Humphrey Harvey
(circa 1455-4 January 1526)
Turner Harvey
(1485-4 January 1526)
William Harvey
(1510-27 February 1567)
Thomas Harvey
(1560-1605)
Thomas Harvey
(1585-circa 1647)
William Harvey
(circa 1620-15 August 1658)
Joan Collis
(circa 1595-circa 1647)
John Harvey
(5 February 1655-8 March 1706)
Martha Copp
(circa 1630-12 January 1730)
Ann Rogers
(circa 1595-1633)
Judith Harvey
(9 May 1688-June 1749)
William Barnes
(circa 1610-14 March 1697)
Sarah Barnes
(1650-17 April 1720)
Robert Fitts
(circa 1555-circa 1575)
Walter Fitts
(circa 1575-before 1700)
Rachel Fitts
(circa 1615-9 February 1686)
Abraham Sargent
(28 February 1748-26 March 1822)
John Healey
(circa 1475-circa 1557)
Richard Healey
(circa 1505-)
John Healey
(circa 1545-before 1700)
Elizabeth Leeds
(circa 1515-before 1600)
Thomas Healey
(circa 1585-4 October 1652)
Oliver Abbrall
(circa 1525-after 1555)
Mary Abbrall
(circa 1555-25 July 1612)
William Healey
(1613-22 November 1683)
Thomas Popple
(circa 1555-before 1700)
Anne Popple
(circa 1585-before 1700)
Samuel Healey
(14 September 1662-1732)
Bartholomew Greene
(circa 1595-1646)
Phoebe Greene
(1623/24-1671)
Elizabeth (--)
(1589-28 October 1677)
William Healey
(1692/93-1772)
Hannah Smith
(circa 1665-1693)
Phoebe Healey
(18 October 1716-9 November 1806)
John Sanborn
(1590-1630)
John Sanborn
(between 1620 and 1622-20 October 1692)
Anne Bachiler
(1601-1631)
Anne Bates?
(circa 1565-circa 1624)
Benjamin Sanborn
(12 December 1668-15 December 1740)
Robert Tuck
(circa 1605-4 October 1664)
Mary Tuck
(circa 1625-30 December 1668)
Joanna (--)
(circa 1605-14 February 1674)
Mary Sanborn
(27 October 1690-1790)
Edward Worcester
(circa 1555-before 1700)
William Worcester
(1576-before 1700)
Rev. William Worcester
(circa 1602-28 October 1662)
George King
(1546-before 1700)
Rebecca King
(1578-before 1700)
Timothy Worcester
(14 May 1642-1672)
Sarah (--)
(1599-23 April 1650)
Sarah Worcester
(15 August 1667-27 June 1720)
Susanna (--)
(circa 1645-before 1800)
ElizabethBetsy Sargent
(23 January 1784-30 August 1865)
William Richardson
(1632-25 March 1657)
Joseph Richardson
(18 May 1655-4 May 1724)
Elizabeth Wiseman
(circa 1635-1 December 1667)
Joseph Richardson
(31 December 1686-17 March 1767)
Peter Godfrey
(1630/31-5 October 1697)
Margaret Godfrey
(9 October 1662-8 November 1706)
Thomas Browne
(circa 1606-8 January 1687)
Mary Browne
(1636/37-15 April 1716)
Mary Healy
(1612-2 June 1655)
Thomas Richardson
(31 October 1716-1795)
Edward Riggs
(1590-5 January 1671)
Edward?? Riggs
(circa 1614-1668)
Elizabeth (--)
(circa 1595-August 1635)
Thomas Riggs
(1632/33-26 February 1722)
Elizabeth Roosa
(circa 1615-1671)
Thomas Riggs
(7 December 1666-)
John Millet
(circa 1517-before 1600)
John Millet
(circa 1545-before 1600)
Henry Millet
(circa 1575-before 1700)
Ann Martin
(circa 1555-before 1700)
Thomas Millet
(1605-3 June 1675)
Joyce Chapman
(circa 1585-before 1700)
Mary Millet
(26 August 1639-23 January 1694)
John Grenaway
(circa 1565-1658)
Mary Grenaway
(27 September 1606-5 June 1682)
Mary (--)
(circa 1575-23 January 1658)
Ann Riggs
(30 December 1693-1 July 1749)
Henry Wheeler
(between 1633 and 1635-circa 1696)
Ann Wheeler
(20 March 1667-28 September 1723)
William Allen
(circa 1615-18 June 1686)
Abigail Allen
(4 January 1640-1684)
Thomas Goodale
(circa 1535-before 3 October 1588)
John Goodale
(circa 1563-7 July 1625)
Bridget Portler
(circa 1565-24 November 1607)
Ann Goodale
(before 1625-31 May 1678)
Dorothy Whitunds
(circa 1605-27 January 1664)
Lydia Richardson
(28 August 1749-6 February 1840)
John Pearson
(1615-22 December 1693)
Jeramiah Pearson
(25 October 1653-23 February 1737)
Dorcas (--)
(circa 1625-12 January 1703)
John Pearson
(10 April 1690-1726)
Richard Hazen
(circa 1505-circa 1544)
John Hazen
(before 1544-14 April 1591)
Agnes (--)
(circa 1515-before 1600)
Thomas Hazen
(-21 May 1628)
Elizabeth (--)
(circa 1555-5 February 1631)
Edward Hazen
(-22 July 1683)
Elizabeth (--)
(circa 1585-7 April 1647)
Pressilla Hazen
(25 November 1664-25 April 1752)
John Grant
(circa 1565-before 1700)
Jane Watson
(circa 1575-before 1700)
Hannah Grant
(-February 1716)
John Haburne
(circa 1545-before 1600)
Ralph Haburne
(-17 April 1638)
Anna (--)
(circa 1545-17 February 1623)
Maud Jecles
(circa 1575-5 May 1623)
Pricilla Pearson
(4 February 1716-11 May 1803)
Thomas Mix
(circa 1625-1691)
Thomas Mix
(30 August 1655-30 July 1706)
Capt Nathaniel Turner
(circa 1615-1646)
Rebecca Turner
(1631-14 June 1731)
Elizabeth (--)
(circa 1605-before 1700)
Elizabeth Mix
(15 April 1689-3 March 1728)
William Fitch
(1400-1466)
John Fitch
(circa 1437-circa 1 April 1468)
Thomas Fitch
(1465-24 April 1514)
Julianna (--)
(circa 1435-1475)
Roger Fitch
(between 1500 and 1500-)
John Algore
(circa 1375-1413)
William Algore
(circa 1405-before 1500)
William Algore
(circa 1425-3 March 1468)
Robert Algore
(circa 1445-21 December 1493)
Agnes Algore
(circa 1475-circa 3 May 1527)
Margret Cowley
(circa 1455-before 1500)
George Fitch
(circa 1545-)
Margery (--)
(circa 1505-1559)
Thomas Fitch
(between 1575 and 1583-)
Nicholas Thurgood
(circa 1525-before 1600)
Joan Thurgood
(circa 1555-24 December 1602)
Rev. James Fitch
(24 December 1622-18 November 1702)
John Reeve
(circa 1565-)
Ann Reeve
(1590-21 October 1669)
John Brock
(circa 1515-before 1600)
Agnes Wiseman
(circa 1515-before 1600)
Mary Brock
(circa 1565-before 1700)
John Bedell
(circa 1525-before 1600)
Margaret Bedell
(circa 1545-before 1700)
Hannah Fitch
(17 December 1653-12 November 1702)
Robert Whitfield
(circa 1135-before 1200)
Matthew Whitfield
(before 1165-1214)
Ralph Whitfield
(circa 1195-before 1300)
Robert Whitfield
(circa 1225-1279)
Matthew Whitfield
(circa 1245-before 1300)
Beatrice (--)
(circa 1225-before 1300)
Richard Whitfield
(circa 1265-1331)
Robert Whitfield
(circa 1285-1352)
Isabel de Vipont
(circa 1265-)
John Whitfield
(circa 1325-)
Robert Whitfield
(circa 1345-)
John Milford
(circa 1285-)
Alice Milford
(circa 1325-)
William Whitfield
(circa 1405-before 1500)
Myles Whitfield
(circa 1435-before 1500)
John Whitley
(circa 1395-before 1500)
Maud Whitley
(circa 1415-before 1500)
Robert Whitfield
(1453-2 June 1541)
Maud (--)
(circa 1435-before 1500)
Robert Whitfield
(between 1517 and 1518-9 December 1597)
John Giles
(circa 1455-before 1600)
Agnes Giles
(circa 1485-1567)
Thomas Whitfield
(1545-1 May 1629)
William Atwood
(circa 1495-before 1600)
Agnes Atwood
(circa 1525-circa 6 December 1591)
Rev. Henry Whitfield
(1590-17 September 1657)
Symon Manning
(circa 1185-before 1300)
Stephen Manning
(circa 1245-1310)
William Manning
(circa 1295-1343)
Simon Manning
(circa 1335-1387)
Richard Chryfold
(circa 1275-1321)
Joan Chryfold
(circa 1305-)
Joan (--)
(circa 1275-)
John Manning
(circa 1375-1413)
Robert Malyn Chaucer
(circa 1225-circa 1280)
Andrew Malyn Chaucer
(circa 1245-circa 1288)
Duce (--)
(circa 1225-before 1300)
Robert Malyn Chaucer
(circa 1275-1314)
Walter Aurifaber
(circa 1215-before 1300)
Isabella Aurifaber
(circa 1245-)
John Chaucer
(1311-1366)
Mary Westhale
(circa 1285-circa 12 April 1349)
Katherine Chaucer
(circa 1335-)
John Copton
(circa 1295-)
Agnes Copton
(circa 1315-)
John Manning
(circa 1395-1436)
Alice Walden
(circa 1375-before 1500)
Hugh Manning
(circa 1455-1503)
Richard Brockhill
(circa 1385-before 1500)
Julianna Brockhill
(circa 1405-before 1500)
John Manning
(1480-10 March 1543)
Henry Manning
(circa 1505-1582+PR 1594)
Richard Petley
(circa 1285-)
Richard Petley
(circa 1305-1376)
John Petley
(circa 1335-1395)
Thomas Petley
(1350-1421)
Richard Trowmer
(circa 1265-circa 25 January 1339)
William Trowmer
(circa 1285-)
Julianna Trowmer
(circa 1335-)
John Petley
(circa 1405-1466)
Isabel (--)
(circa 1365-before 1500)
John Petley
(circa 1445-1 October 1520)
William Brampton
(circa 1355-)
James Brampton
(1375-before 1500)
Thomas Shelley
(circa 1275-1350)
John Shelley
(circa 1325-before 1500)
Alice Shelley
(circa 1355-before 1500)
John Rolfe
(circa 1295-)
Margaret Rolfe
(circa 1325-)
Alice Brampton
(circa 1415-before 1500)
Nicholas Arden
(circa 1355-before 1500)
Alice Arden
(circa 1385-before 1500)
Agnes Petley
(circa 1485-before 1600)
John Philipot
(circa 1285-)
Thomas Philipot
(circa 1325-)
John Philipot
(circa 1365-before 1500)
Thomas Philipot
(circa 1395-before 1500)
Thomas Philipot
(circa 1425-before 1500)
Christiana Philipot
(circa 1455-before 1600)
Mildred Fortuna Manning
(1560-1 September 1627)
Erasmus Kirkener
(1495-27 May 1567)
Katherine Kirkener
(1531-30 June 1596)
Agnes Dymoke
(circa 1505-)
Abigail Whitfield
(-9 September 1659)
Rev. Thomas Sheaffe
(between 1532 and 1535-6 September 1604)
Rev. Thomas Sheaffe
(-12 December 1639)
Mary Harmon
(1536-20 November 1609)
Dorothy Sheaffe
(circa 1595-1669)
William Wilson
(circa 1485-before 1600)
William Wilson
(circa 1515-27 August 1587)
Rev. William Wilson
(1542-15 May 1615)
(--) Collins
(circa 1515-before 1600)
Mary Wilson
(1570-26 July 1613)
John Woodhall
(circa 1465-before 1600)
John Woodhall
(circa 1485-before 1600)
John Woodhall
(circa 1525-before 1600)
Jennett Crakeplace
(circa 1495-before 1600)
Isabel Woodhall
(1550-before 1700)
William Grindall
(1480-before 1600)
Elizabeth Grindall
(circa 1525-circa April 1583)
Frank Sumner Melvin
(6 May 1854-1 March 1928)
Thomas Fox
(1619-14 February 1658)
Eliphalet Fox
(1644-15 August 1711)
Rebecca Wheate
(circa 1615-11 May 1647)
Deacon Nathaniel Fox
(18 February 1684-1765)
William Stone
(1365-1431)
Walter Stone
(1390-1431)
John Stone
(1420-11 December 1487)
Simon Stone
(circa 1450-12 May 1506)
David Stone
(circa 1480-circa 1543)
Elizabeth (--)
(circa 1455-before 1600)
Simon Stone
(circa 1507-28 July 1557)
David Stone
(1540-1597)
Agnes (--)
(circa 1515-before 1600)
Deacon Gregory Stone
(-30 November 1672)
Ursula (--)
(circa 1565-before 1700)
John Stone
(-5 May 1683)
John Garrard
(circa 1515-22 March 1577)
John Garrard
(circa 1535-29 November 1601)
Thomas Garrard
(-circa 31 January 1627)
Jane (--)
(circa 1535-26 January 1589)
Margaret Garrard
(-4 August 1626)
Christian Frende
(circa 1575-circa 31 January 1627)
Mary Stone
(1649-circa 1701)
Barnaby Rogers
(circa 1595-before 1700)
Anne Rogers
(1620-1719)
Mary Wells
(circa 1595-before 1700)
David Fox
(19 March 1717-1759)
William Merriam
(circa 1435-)
Benedict (--)
(circa 1435-before 1500)
Richard Merriam
(before 1487-)
Juliane (--)
(circa 1465-before 1600)
William Merriam
(circa 1523-28 January 1566)
William Merriam
(-23 September 1635)
Alice Apse
(circa 1535-before 1600)
George Merriam
(1603-29 December 1675)
James Burgess
(circa 1535-before 1600)
Sarah Burgess
(circa 1565-before 1700)
Samuel Merriam
(21 July 1643-1713)
Edmund Raven
(circa 1585-before 1700)
Susanna Raven
(circa 1605-8 October 1675)
Hannah Merriam
(16 February 1681-circa 18 October 1730)
Thomas Townsend
(8 June 1594-22 December 1677)
Elizabeth Townsend
(1644-20 November 1699)
Robert Newgate
(circa 1555-)
John Newgate
(1580-WD 11 SEP 1665)
Mary Newgate
(circa 1605-28 February 1692)
John Fox
(22 March 1756-29 March 1841)
Edward Colburn
(1618-7 February 1711)
Thomas Colburn
(1648-circa 1728)
Hannah (--)
(circa 1625-1655)
Josiah Colburn
(15 March 1684-6 August 1745)
Thomas Richardson
(1570-8 January 1633)
Ezekiel Richardson
(circa 1602-21 October 1647)
Richard Duxford
(circa 1545-23 April 1622)
Agnes (--)
(circa 1515-26 April 1569)
Katherine Duxford
(circa 1570-10 March 1631)
Joan (--)
(circa 1545-24 September 1616)
Josiah Richardson
(7 November 1635-22 June 1695)
Susanna Bradford
(circa 1610-15 September 1681)
Mary Richardson
(14 April 1662-1703)
William Underwood
(circa 1625-1697)
Remembrance Underwood
(25 February 1640-20 February 1719)
Sarah (--)
(circa 1625-5 November 1684)
Mary Colburn
(16 October 1721-1756)
Edward Colburn
(1618-7 February 1711)
Daniel Colburn
(1654-1 August 1712)
Hannah (--)
(circa 1625-1655)
Sarah Colburn
(14 January 1688-1721)
Robert Blood
(between 1626 and 1630-27 October 1701)
Sarah Blood
(1 August 1658-1 June 1741)
Symon Willard
(1535-1587)
Richard Willard
(circa 1575-20 February 1617)
Elizabeth (--)
(circa 1535-12 April 1587)
Simon Willard
(-24 April 1676)
Margaret (--)
(circa 1585-12 December 1608)
Elizabeth Willard
(before 1634-29 August 1690)
Henry Sharpe
(circa 1585-before 1700)
Mary Sharpe
(-circa 1643)
Jane Field
(circa 1595-before 1700)
Leonard Fox
(5 March 1801-27 November 1872)
Samuel Worcester
(circa 1632-12 February 1681)
Francis Worcester
(circa 1665-17 December 1717)
Francis Parrat
(circa 1610-)
Elizabeth Parrat
(1 March 1640-9 May 1690)
John Northend
(circa 1555-circa 1608)
John Northend
(1575-8 October 1625)
Elizabeth Northend
(circa 1612-before 1700)
Elizabeth Johnson
(circa 1585-)
Rev. Francis Worcester
(7 June 1698-14 October 1783)
John Cheney
(1568-21 March 1623)
John Cheney
(9 November 1609-28 July 1666)
Elizabeth (--)
(circa 1575-12 June 1614)
Peter Cheney
(1639/40-January 1695)
Martha Smithe
(circa 1605-before 1700)
Mary Cheney
(2 September 1671-1759)
Robert Noyes
(1390-1433)
(--) Noyes
(circa 1415-before 1500)
John Noyes
(1440-1484)
Robert Noyes
(1465-circa 4 April 1524)
Nicholas Noyes
(1496-circa 1575)
Joan Mondey
(circa 1465-15 October 1532)
Robert Noyes
(1518-17 November 1599)
Nicholas Noyes
(1616-9 November 1701)
Anna Parker
(1575-7 March 1657)
Hannah Noyes
(30 October 1643-5 January 1705)
Captain John Cutting
(circa 1593-20 November 1659)
Mary Cutting
(circa 1624-1 April 1673)
Edward Ward
(circa 1575-before 1700)
Mary Ward
(circa 1595-6 March 1667)
Judith (--)
(circa 1575-before 1700)
Noah Worcester
(4 October 1735-13 August 1817)
Thomas Carleton
(circa 1475-1524)
John Carleton
(circa 1505-21 February 1576)
Thomas Carleton
(between 1525 and 1530-1 May 1582)
John Carleton
(between 1550 and 1555-27 January 1623)
William Wilson
(circa 1495-)
Jennett Wilson
(circa 1525-before 1600)
Helen (--)
(circa 1495-1531)
Walter Carleton
(18 December 1582-4 October 1623)
Sir Robert Strickland
(circa 1205-1278)
Beatrice de Cotesford
(circa 1185-before 1300)
Sir William Strickland
(1219-1 May 1305)
(--) de Genellestane
(circa 1205-before 1300)
Sir Ralph Deincourt
(circa 1165-1231)
Sir Ralph Deincourt
(circa 1185-1251)
Alianor le Fleming
(circa 1165-before 1300)
William de Thursby
(circa 1165-before 1300)
Alice de Thursby
(circa 1185-before 1300)
William de Goldington
(circa 1205-1243)
William de Goldington
(circa 1225-1260)
Thomas de Hastings
(circa 1225-circa 1286)
Amice (--)
(circa 1195-before 1300)
Christene de Hastings
(circa 1255-1323)
Christene Strickland
(circa 1215-before 1300)
Beatrice de Cotesford
(circa 1185-before 1300)
Sir Walter Strickland
(circa 1355-1407)
Robert de Welles
(circa 1205-circa 24 September 1265)
Robert de Welles
(before 1265-1326)
Isabel de Periton
(circa 1235-5 January 1315)
Sir Thomas de Clare
(1246-29 September 1287)
Maud de Clare
(before 1287-1327)
Juliane Fitz Maurice
(before 1266-1300)
Sir Thomas Strickland
(circa 1385-1455)
Margaret de Lathom
(circa 1355-before 1500)
Sir Walter Strickland
(circa 1425-1467)
Sir Robert Beethom
(circa 1335-)
Alice (--)
(circa 1305-)
Sir John de Beethom
(circa 1355-1420)
Sir Thomas de Beethom
(circa 1385-1442)
John de Tunstall
(circa 1235-1292)
John de Tunstall
(circa 1265-1315)
Sir Walter de Washington
(circa 1235-before 1300)
Gundred de Washington
(circa 1265-1315)
Sir William de Tunstall
(circa 1335-1387)
Margaret Tunstall
(circa 1365-before 1500)
Katherine (--)
(circa 1345-1370)
Mabel Beethom
(-before 1500)
Margaret (--)
(circa 1385-before 1500)
Sir Thomas Strickland
(circa 1445-1497)
Nicholas Croft
(circa 1395-before 1500)
Douce Croft
(circa 1425-before 1500)
Sir Walter Strickland
(circa 1465-1509)
Adam de Parre
(circa 1265-)
Richard de Parre
(circa 1295-)
Sir John de Parre
(circa 1325-1356)
Sir William de Parr
(between 1355 and 1356-1405)
Maud de Leyborne
(circa 1325-)
John Parr
(1383-1408)
Sir Robert de Ros
(circa 1205-circa November 1269)
Robert de Ros
(circa 1235-circa 20 April 1274)
Christene de Bertram
(circa 1205-circa November 1269)
William de Ros
(circa 1275-circa 12 March 1310)
Sir Peter II de Brus
(before 1197-circa 15 November 1240)
Margaret de Brus
(circa 1235-circa 30 January 1307)
Helwise of Lancaster
(circa 1195-before 1300)
Elizabeth (--)
(circa 1275-2 June 1310)
Sir John Ros
(1330-July 1357)
Sir John de Preston
(circa 1275-1327)
(--) Preston
(circa 1305-)
Elizabeth de Ros
(1355-1390)
Katherine Strickland
(circa 1335-1390)
Sir Thomas Parr
(1407-1464)
Sibyl de la Bere
(1350-before 1500)
Agnes Parr
(circa 1445-before 1500)
Sir Walter Strickland
(circa 1495-9 January 1528)
Sir John Pennington
(circa 1435-before 1500)
Elizabeth Pennington
(circa 1465-before 1600)
Walter Strickland
(5 April 1516-8 April 1569)
Ralph de Neville
(1291-5 August 1367)
Ralph de Neville
(circa 1345-)
Alice de Audley
(circa 1305-12 January 1374)
Alexander de Neville
(circa 1395-June 1457)
Alexander de Leeds
(circa 1335-)
Elizabeth de Leeds
(circa 1355-before 1500)
Margaret de Darel
(circa 1335-)
Sir William de Neville
(1425-9 January 1462)
Robert Fitz Roger
(circa 1165-before 1300)
John Fitz Robert
(circa 1205-1240)
Margaret de Chesney
(circa 1165-7 January 1231)
Hugh de Eure
(before 1240-before 1300)
Hugh de Balliol
(circa 1195-1229)
Ada de Balliol
(circa 1215-1251)
Cecily de Fontaines
(circa 1185-before 1300)
John de Eure
(circa 1275-1322)
Sir Roger de Bertram
(circa 1185-circa 1242)
Roger Bertram
(5 December 1224-1272)
Agnes (--)
(circa 1185-20 August 1253)
Ida (--)
(circa 1225-18 May 1315)
John de Eure
(1303-1367)
Nicholas de Lisle
(circa 1245-before 1300)
John de Lisle
(circa 1245-before 1300)
Agnes de Lisle
(circa 1275-)
Baron Gilbert de Umfreville
(before 1205-circa 13 March 1245)
Countess Maud of Angus
(circa 1225-1246)
Ida de Umfreville
(circa 1265-)
Elizabeth Comyn
(circa 1255-circa 17 February 1329)
Elizabeth de Quincy
(1222-APR 1282+)
Lord Ralph de Eure
(1350-between 10 March 1422 and 7 September 1422)
Lord Robert de Clifford
(1 April 1274-24 June 1314)
Lord Robert de Clifford
(15 November 1305-20 May 1344)
Maud de Clare
(1280-1 February 1325)
Lord Maurice de Berkeley
(April 1281-31 May 1326)
Isabel de Berkeley
(circa 1305-29 July 1362)
Eve la Zouche
(1284-15 December 1314)
Katherine de Eure
(circa 1395-circa 31 August 1459)
Sir William de Aton
(circa 1245-1308)
Sir Gilbert de Aton
(circa 1275-circa 1316)
Isabel de Ver
(circa 1245-before 1300)
Katherine de Aton
(circa 1345-before 1500)
Lord Henry de Percy
(6 February 1300-26 February 1352)
Isabel de Percy
(circa 1315-circa 25 May 1368)
Idoine de Clifford
(circa 1305-24 August 1365)
Sir Ralph de Neville
(circa 1475-22 July 1522)
Sir Christopher Boynton
(circa 1415-before 1500)
Joan Boynton
(circa 1445-before 1500)
Katherine de Neville
(1501-before 1600)
Sir Roger Warde
(circa 1415-circa 1445)
Sir Christopher Warde
(circa 1445-31 December 1521)
Sir William de Tunstall
(circa 1335-1387)
Sir Thomas Tunstall
(circa 1385-1415)
Katherine (--)
(circa 1345-1370)
Joan Tunstall
(before 1415-before 1500)
Isabel Harington
(circa 1365-before 1500)
Isabel English
(1345-1395)
Anne Warde
(circa 1475-26 October 1521)
William de Gascoigne
(circa 1235-before 1300)
John de Gawthorpe
(circa 1235-before 1300)
Maud de Gawthorpe
(circa 1265-)
William de Bolton
(circa 1245-before 1300)
Elizabeth de Bolton
(circa 1275-)
William de Gascoigne
(1350-6 December 1419)
William de Franke
(circa 1305-)
Agnes de Franke
(circa 1325-)
Roger de Aldwaldy
(circa 1275-)
Alice de Aldwaldy
(circa 1305-)
William de Newhall
(circa 1255-)
Alice de Newhall
(circa 1285-)
Sir William de Gascoigne
(circa 1385-28 March 1422)
William de Mowbray
(circa 1265-1293)
William de Mowbray
(circa 1285-1320)
Ellen (--)
(circa 1265-1293)
Sir John de Mowbray
(circa 1305-1373)
John de Depden
(circa 1255-)
Agnes de Depden
(circa 1285-)
Elizabeth de Waley
(circa 1255-)
Alexander de Mowbray
(circa 1335-1668/69)
Margaret de Percy
(circa 1305-)
Elizabeth de Mowbray
(circa 1365-before 1500)
Henry de Musters
(circa 1305-)
Sir William Gascoigne
(circa 1405-circa 1466)
Henry de Wyman
(circa 1365-before 1500)
Joan de Wyman
(circa 1385-before 1500)
Thomas de Barden
(circa 1305-)
John de Barden
(circa 1335-1378)
John Maudit
(circa 1275-)
Elizabeth Maudit
(circa 1305-)
John de Becard
(circa 1255-)
Joan de Becard
(circa 1275-)
Alice de Greystoke
(circa 1255-)
Agnes de Barden
(circa 1365-before 1500)
Thomas de Thirkell
(circa 1315-1400)
Agnes de Thirkell
(circa 1335-)
Sir William Gascoigne
(circa 1435-1463)
Robert de Aldwarke
(circa 1235-before 1300)
Robert de Aldwarke
(circa 1255-1332)
William de Clarell
(circa 1285-)
William de Clarell
(circa 1235-1285)
Joan de Clarell
(circa 1265-)
Joan (--)
(circa 1235-before 1300)
Thomas de Clarell
(circa 1315-1363)
Sir Roger de Waleis
(circa 1255-)
Agnes de Aldwarke
(circa 1285-after 1315)
Roger de Aldwarke
(circa 1235-before 1300)
Agnes de Aldwarke
(circa 1255-)
(--) de Normanville
(circa 1235-before 1300)
William de Clarell
(circa 1345-circa 1380)
Lord Hugh de St Philibert
(1265-31 December 1304)
Sir John de St Philibert
(circa 1293-circa 12 February 1333)
Alice (--)
(circa 1265-before 1500)
Guy II de Botetourt
(before 1243-1316)
Lord John de Botetourt
(before 1264-25 November 1324)
Ada (--)
(circa 1245-1312)
Ada de Botetourt
(circa 1295-1349)
Thomas Fitz Otes
(1231-28 March 1274)
Maud Fitz Thomas
(1269-28 May 1329)
Thomas de Clarell
(circa 1375-1 May 1442)
William de Reygate
(circa 1235-before 1300)
Sir John de Reygate
(circa 1265-circa 1314)
Sir Robert de Reygate
(circa 1295-circa 1330)
Katherine (--)
(circa 1265-1314)
William de Reygate
(circa 1325-1367)
Elizabeth (--)
(circa 1295-1330)
Elizabeth de Reygate
(circa 1355-1391)
Theophana de Funtaynes
(circa 1325-1352)
Margaret Clarell
(circa 1405-before 1500)
Maud de Montgomery
(circa 1375-before 1500)
Alice de Furnival
(before 1261-)
Alice de Darley
(circa 1295-)
Thomas de Ireland
(circa 1295-)
Avena de Ireland
(circa 1325-)
(--) de Vilers
(circa 1295-)
Margaret de Foljambe
(circa 1355-before 1500)
Pagan de Vilers
(circa 1325-)
Margaret Gascoigne
(circa 1465-before 1600)
Sir John de Neville
(1331-17 October 1388)
Earl Ralph Neville
(1364-21 October 1425)
Maud de Percy
(circa 1335-circa 18 February 1379)
Sir Ralph de Neville
(circa 1385-26 February 1458)
Earl Ralph de Stafford
(24 September 1301-31 August 1372)
Lord Hugh de Stafford
(1342-10 October 1386)
Margaret de Audley
(circa 1321-16 September 1348)
Margaret Stafford
(before 1364-9 June 1396)
Earl Thomas de Beauchamp
(14 February 1314-16 November 1369)
Philippe de Beauchamp
(circa 1335-circa 6 April 1386)
Katherine de Mortimer
(1317-circa 6 September 1369)
Lord John de Neville
(circa 1415-17 March 1481)
Sir Robert de Ferrers
(25 March 1309-28 August 1350)
Robert de Ferrers
(1350-31 December 1380)
Joan de Mote
(circa 1325-29 June 1375)
Robert de Ferrers
(1373-circa 29 November 1396)
William le Botiller
(8 September 1298-December 1361)
Lord William le Botiller
(circa 1325-14 August 1369)
Earl Richard Fitz Alan
(3 February 1267-9 March 1302)
Margaret Fitz Alan
(circa 1295-circa 1354)
Alice of Saluzzo
(circa 1265-25 September 1292)
Elizabeth le Botiller
(1343-19 June 1411)
Elizabeth de Holand
(circa 1325-)
Mary de Ferrers
(before 1394-25 January 1458)
King Edward I of England
(17 June 1239-7 July 1307)
King Edward II of England
(25 April 1284-21 September 1327)
Alianor of Castile
(circa 1245-28 November 1290)
King Edward III of England
(13 November 1312-21 June 1377)
King Philip IV of France
(1268-29 November 1314)
Isabel of France
(1292-22 August 1358)
Duke John of Gaunt
(24 June 1340-23 February 1399)
Count John II of Hainaut
(1247-22 August 1304)
Philippe of Luxembourg
(circa 1255-1311)
Philippa of Hainaut
(24 June 1311-15 August 1369)
Jeanne of Valois
(circa 1295-1352)
Margaret of Naples
(circa 1265-1294)
Joan de Beaufort
(1379-13 November 1440)
Walter de Roet
(circa 1295-)
Katherine de Roet
(1350-10 May 1403)
JoanJane Neville
(circa 1435-before 1500)
John de Neufmarche
(circa 1205-1243)
Sir Adam de Neufmarche
(circa 1235-1283)
Pernel (--)
(circa 1205-1293)
Adam de Newmarch
(circa 1265-20 January 1303)
Joan (--)
(circa 1235-circa October 1315)
Roger de Newmarch
(circa 1295-1352)
Roger de Mowbray
(1220-circa 19 October 1263)
Elizabeth de Mowbray
(before 1263-)
Maud de Beauchamp
(circa 1235-circa April 1273)
Adam de Newmarch
(circa 1345-before 1500)
Maud (--)
(circa 1315-)
Robert Newmarch
(circa 1375-before 1500)
Elizabeth Newmarch
(circa 1415-circa 1467)
Ellen Strickland
(circa 1555-1622)
John de Hammerton
(circa 1225-before 1300)
Richard de Hammerton
(circa 1255-1285)
Stephen de Hammerton
(before 1286-1316)
Agnes (--)
(circa 1255-)
John de Hammerton
(circa 1315-1359)
Adam de Hammerton
(circa 1345-)
Agnes (--)
(circa 1315-)
Richard de Hammerton
(circa 1365-before 1500)
Elias de Knoll
(circa 1315-)
Katherine de Knoll
(circa 1345-)
Laurence Hammerton
(circa 1405-1464)
Elizabeth de Radcliffe
(circa 1365-before 1500)
Henry de Langfield
(circa 1305-)
Ellen de Langfield
(circa 1335-)
Richard Hammerton
(circa 1425-October 1480)
Richard de Tempest
(circa 1275-circa 1306)
John de Tempest
(1283-1349)
Richard de Tempest
(circa 1325-1357)
Richard de Eston
(circa 1255-1301)
Margaret de Eston
(circa 1285-)
Mary (--)
(circa 1255-)
Thomas de Hertford
(circa 1295-)
Joan de Hertford
(circa 1325-)
Sir Peter de Tempest
(circa 1375-1417)
Hugh de Cliderow
(circa 1335-)
DorothyIsabel de Cliderow
(circa 1355-before 1500)
Sir John de Gras
(circa 1305-1331)
Isabel de Gras
(circa 1335-)
William of York
(before 1316-)
Cecily (--)
(circa 1285-)
Sir Richard de Hebden
(circa 1335-1362)
Nicholas de Hebden
(before 1351-1416)
Grace de Hebden
(circa 1375-before 1500)
William de Wyham
(circa 1335-1391)
Katherine de Wyham
(circa 1355-1388)
Sir Nicholas de Rye
(circa 1275-1308)
Sir Edmund de Rye
(circa 1305-1345)
Margaret (--)
(circa 1275-)
Beatrice de Rye
(circa 1335-1390)
Elizabeth (--)
(circa 1305-1371)
Isabel Tempest
(circa 1415-before 1500)
Walter de Bailey
(circa 1285-)
John de Bailey
(circa 1315-1371)
John de Bailey
(circa 1335-1391)
Richard de Bailey
(circa 1355-before 1500)
Mabel (--)
(circa 1355-1403)
Richard de Sherburne
(circa 1375-1440)
Sir Robert de Shireburne
(circa 1295-between 1342 and 1343)
Alice de Blackburn
(circa 1295-1354)
Sir Richard de Shireburne
(circa 1335-1364)
Margaret (--)
(circa 1315-)
William de Plumpton
(circa 1305-1362)
Alice de Plumpton
(circa 1338-21 March 1400)
Christene de Mowbray
(circa 1315-1365)
Alice Sherburne
(circa 1395-before 1500)
William Stanley
(circa 1355-before 1500)
Alice Massey
(circa 1325-)
Agnes Stanley
(circa 1375-1445)
William de Hooten
(circa 1325-)
Margaret de Hooten
(circa 1355-before 1500)
Sir Stephen Hammerton
(circa 1435-1489)
Lord Robert de Assheton
(1345-9 January 1385)
John de Byron
(circa 1285-)
Margaret de Byron
(circa 1315-)
Sir Thomas de Assheton
(circa 1365-before 1500)
Elizabeth (--)
(circa 1345-)
Lord John de Assheton
(circa 1375-1413)
John de Bumhley
(circa 1325-)
Alianor de Bumhley
(circa 1355-)
Lord John de Assheton
(circa 1375-1428)
Robert de Legh
(circa 1335-circa 1399)
Margaret de Legh
(circa 1365-before 1500)
Maud de Arderne
(circa 1325-)
Elizabeth de Assheton
(circa 1405-circa 10 August 1466)
John de Savile
(circa 1195-before 1300)
Henry de Savile
(circa 1225-before 1300)
Agnes de Aldwarke
(circa 1195-before 1300)
Thomas de Savile
(circa 1255-)
John de Golcar
(circa 1205-before 1300)
Agnes de Golcar
(circa 1225-before 1300)
John de Savile
(circa 1285-)
Sir Richard de Tankersley
(circa 1235-before 1300)
(--) de Tankersley
(circa 1255-)
John de Savile
(circa 1315-)
Agnes de Rochdale
(circa 1285-)
John de Savile
(circa 1345-)
Robert de Lathom
(circa 1275-2 March 1324)
Isabel de Lathom
(circa 1305-)
Jane Savile
(circa 1375-before 1500)
Matthew de Bosco
(circa 1315-)
Jane de Bosco
(circa 1345-)
John Hammerton
(circa 1455-20 September 1515)
William de Plumpton
(circa 1305-1362)
Sir Robert de Plumpton
(1338-19 April 1407)
Christene de Mowbray
(circa 1315-1365)
Sir William de Plumpton
(circa 1365-1405)
William le Scrope
(circa 1225-before 1300)
Sir William le Scrope
(circa 1245-circa 1 February 1312)
Sir Geoffrey le Scrope
(before 1285-1340)
Thomas de Gille
(circa 1225-before 1300)
Constance de Gille
(circa 1245-)
Lord Henry le Scrope
(1315-31 July 1391)
Ivetta (--)
(circa 1285-)
Isabel le Scrope
(24 August 1337-circa 1399)
Joan (--)
(circa 1315-)
Sir Robert de Plumpton
(1383-8 December 1421)
Mayor John de Gisburne
(circa 1355-1423)
Alice de Gisburne
(circa 1385-1424)
Ellen (--)
(circa 1355-before 1500)
Sir William de Plumpton
(4 July 1404-15 October 1480)
Alice Foljambe
(1385-circa 1416)
Sir Simon de Lecke
(circa 1345-)
IsabelMargaret de Lecke
(circa 1375-before 1500)
Isabel de Plumpton
(circa 1425-before 1500)
Roger de Stapleton
(circa 1195-1246)
Juliane de Wath
(1200-1237)
Lord Miles de Stapleton
(circa 1275-14 July 1314)
Sir Miles Basset
(circa 1205-1272)
Isabel Basset
(1240-before 1300)
Gilbert de Stapleton
(circa 1295-23 June 1324)
Thomas de Bellow
(circa 1245-before 1300)
Sir John de Bellow
(circa 1225-1301)
Alice (--)
(circa 1235-before 1300)
Isabel de Bellow
(circa 1275-circa 1301)
Sir Peter II de Brus
(before 1197-circa 15 November 1240)
Laderine de Brus
(circa 1235-circa 1301)
Helwise of Lancaster
(circa 1195-before 1300)
Brian Fitz Alan
(before 1189-17 July 1242)
Alan Fitz Brian
(circa 1235-circa 17 May 1267)
Alice de Hansard
(circa 1195-before 1300)
Lord Brian Fitz Alan
(circa 1255-1 June 1306)
Randolph Fitz Henry
(circa 1215-circa 13 January 1243)
Agnes Fitz Henry
(circa 1235-before 1300)
Alice de Stavele
(circa 1215-circa 11 November 1253)
Agnes Fitz Alan
(1298-circa 3 November 1348)
Maud (--)
(circa 1275-10 April 1340)
Sir Brian de Stapleton
(circa 1355-1391)
Sir John de St Philibert
(circa 1293-circa 12 February 1333)
Alice de St Philibert
(circa 1335-before 1500)
Ada de Botetourt
(circa 1295-1349)
Sir Brian Stapleton
(between 1384 and 1387-1418)
Sir Ives de Aldburgh
(circa 1305-1348)
Lord William de Aldburgh
(circa 1335-before 1500)
Mary (--)
(circa 1305-)
Robert de Lisle
(circa 1235-1284)
Warin de Lisle
(circa 1255-circa 7 December 1296)
Mabel de Muscegros
(circa 1235-before 1300)
Robert de Lisle
(20 January 1288-4 January 1344)
Sir Peter de Montfort
(circa 1205-4 August 1265)
Alice de Montfort
(circa 1255-1317)
Alice de Audley
(circa 1225-1265)
John de Lisle
(circa 1305-14 October 1356)
Walter de Beauchamp
(1244-16 February 1303)
Margaret de Beauchamp
(1290-circa 4 April 1339)
Alice de Toeni
(1254-1334)
Elizabeth de Lisle
(circa 1335-1378)
Lord John de Grey
(before 1268-28 October 1323)
Lord Henry de Grey
(28 October 1281-16 December 1342)
William de Ferrers
(1240-24 January 1290)
Anne de Ferrers
(circa 1265-circa 1310)
Anne le Despencer
(circa 1245-circa 12 December 1287)
Maud de Grey
(circa 1315-3 January 1377)
Ralph de Rockley
(circa 1255-)
Anne de Rockley
(circa 1285-)
William de Clare
(1227-1258)
Isabel de Clare
(before 1258-)
Elizabeth Stapleton
(circa 1405-circa 1446)
Sir John de Goddard
(circa 1365-before 1500)
Agnes de Goddard
(circa 1385-circa 1447)
Sir Stephen Hammerton
(circa 1485-25 May 1537)
Sir Geoffrey Middleton
(circa 1435-before 1500)
Elizabeth Middleton
(circa 1455-before 1600)
Anne Hammerton
(circa 1515-1585)
Sir Roger Bigod
(before 1305-17 April 1362)
Sir John Bigod
(1334-13 November 1388)
Joan (--)
(circa 1305-)
Sir John Bigod
(circa 1375-1425)
Amy (--)
(circa 1335-)
Sir Ralph Bigod
(1410-19 March 1461)
Lord Peter de Mauley
(22 July 1249-8 September 1308)
Lord Peter de Mauley
(10 March 1281-23 May 1348)
Nichole de Gaunt
(circa 1255-1284)
Lord Peter de Mauley
(1300-18 January 1355)
Thomas de Furnival
(1256-circa 18 April 1332)
Alianor de Furnival
(circa 1275-)
Joan le Despencer
(1259-circa 8 June 1322)
Lord Peter de Mauley
(1330-20 March 1383)
Lord Robert de Clifford
(1 April 1274-24 June 1314)
Maud de Clare
(1280-1 February 1325)
Peter de Mauley
(circa 1355-between 1378 and 1382)
Lord Nicholas de Meinill
(circa 1245-circa 27 May 1299)
Lord Nicholas de Meinill
(6 December 1274-26 April 1322)
Christene (--)
(circa 1255-circa 22 January 1312)
Lord Nicholas de Meinill
(circa 1305-circa 20 November 1342)
Sir Robert de Thwenge
(circa 1255-1284)
Lucy de Thwenge
(24 March 1279-8 January 1347)
Maud de Hansard
(circa 1265-)
Elizabeth de Meinill
(15 October 1331-9 July 1368)
Lord William de Ros
(circa 1295-3 February 1343)
Alice de Ros
(circa 1325-9 December 1398)
Margery de Badlesmere
(1306-18 October 1363)
Constance de Mauley
(1371-WD 01 JAN 1450)
Sayer(3) de Sutton
(circa 1225-1270)
Sayer (4) de Sutton
(circa 1245-)
Joan (--)
(circa 1225-before 1300)
Lord John de Sutton
(24 June 1270-circa 24 September 1328)
Christiana (--)
(circa 1245-)
Thomas de Sutton
(before 1316-23 April 1379)
John de Sampson
(circa 1245-before 1300)
Constance de Sampson
(circa 1275-circa 10 February 1346)
Margaret de Sutton
(circa 1355-10 October 1391)
Sir Ives de Aldburgh
(circa 1305-1348)
Agnes de Aldburgh
(circa 1325-circa 18 March 1395)
Mary (--)
(circa 1305-)
Sir John Bigod
(1431-29 March 1461)
William Fitz Ralph
(circa 1225-before 1300)
Lord Ralph Fitz William
(circa 1245-11 February 1317)
Joan de Greystoke
(circa 1225-before 1300)
Robert Fitz Ralph
(1272-April 1317)
Lord Ralph de Greystoke
(15 August 1299-14 July 1323)
Elizabeth (--)
(circa 1275-)
Lord William de Greystoke
(5 January 1321-10 July 1359)
Lord Hugh de Audley
(1267-March 1326)
Alice de Audley
(circa 1299-12 January 1374)
Lord Ralph de Greystoke
(18 October 1353-6 April 1418)
Henry Fitz Randolph
(circa 1235-1262)
Hugh Fitz Henry
(circa 1255-22 March 1305)
Lord Henry Fitz Hugh
(circa 1285-1356)
Aubrey (--)
(circa 1255-25 January 1303)
Henry Fitz Henry
(circa 1305-24 September 1352)
John de Bulmer
(circa 1235-1265)
John de Bulmer
(circa 1255-1299)
Katherine de Salvain
(circa 1235-before 1300)
Eve de Bulmer
(circa 1285-circa 25 November 1337)
Hugh de Morewike
(circa 1225-1269)
Juliane de Reveley
(circa 1225-before 1300)
Joan Fitz Henry
(circa 1325-1 September 1403)
Sir Walter de Fourneux
(circa 1245-1273)
Sir Richard de Fourneux
(circa 1275-1308)
Joan de Fourneux
(circa 1305-3 October 1348)
Sibyl (--)
(circa 1275-1324)
Anne de Greystoke
(circa 1395-circa 1436)
Lord Robert de Clifford
(15 November 1305-20 May 1344)
Lord Roger de Clifford
(10 July 1333-31 July 1389)
Isabel de Berkeley
(circa 1305-29 July 1362)
Katherine de Clifford
(circa 1365-23 April 1413)
Earl Thomas de Beauchamp
(14 February 1314-16 November 1369)
Maud de Beauchamp
(1347-between January 1403 and February 1403)
Katherine de Mortimer
(1317-circa 6 September 1369)
Sir Ralph Bigod
(1457-22 April 1515)
Sir William le Scrope
(circa 1245-circa 1 February 1312)
Lord Henry le Scrope
(1270-7 September 1336)
Constance de Gille
(circa 1245-)
Lord Richard le Scrope
(1328-30 May 1403)
Margaret (--)
(circa 1285-)
Lord Roger le Scrope
(1348-3 December 1403)
William de la Pole
(circa 1305-21 April 1366)
Blanche de la Pole
(circa 1325-1378)
Katherine de Norwich
(circa 1305-1381)
Richard le Scrope
(31 May 1394-29 August 1420)
Sir Robert de Tybotot
(1228-22 August 1298)
Lord Pain de Tybotot
(11 November 1279-24 June 1314)
Eve de Chaworth
(circa 1245-circa 30 August 1300)
Lord John de Tybotot
(20 July 1313-13 April 1367)
Lord William de Ros
(1255-between May 1316 and August 1316)
Agnes de Ros
(circa 1295-circa 25 November 1328)
Maud de Vaux
(circa 1265-circa May 1316)
Lord Robert de Tybotot
(-13 April 1372)
Margaret de Badlesmere
(circa 1315-circa 3 December 1347)
Margaret Tybotot
(before 1366-1431)
Lord Edmund Deincourt
(circa 1255-6 January 1327)
John Deincourt
(circa 1275-circa 23 February 1314)
Isabel de Mohun
(1243-before 1300)
William Deincourt
(1300-2 June 1364)
Margaret Deincourt
(before 1326-2 April 1380)
Lord Eudes la Zouche
(1222-circa 25 June 1289)
Lord William la Zouche
(21 December 1276-12 March 1356)
Millicent de Cantelowe
(1245-circa 7 January 1299)
Millicent la Zouche
(circa 1305-)
Lord John Lovel
(1255-1 October 1310)
Maud Lovel
(before 1280-)
Isabel du Bois
(circa 1255-circa 1280)
Lord Henry le Scrope
(4 June 1418-14 January 1459)
Earl Ralph Neville
(1364-21 October 1425)
Margaret de Neville
(circa 1385-1464)
Margaret Stafford
(before 1364-9 June 1396)
Elizabeth le Scrope
(circa 1435-12 June 1503)
Lord Henry le Scrope
(1315-31 July 1391)
Lord Stephen le Scrope
(1345-25 January 1406)
Joan (--)
(circa 1315-)
Lord John le Scrope
(before 1388-15 November 1455)
Lord John de Welles
(23 August 1324-11 August 1361)
Margaret de Welles
(circa 1345-29 May 1422)
Maud de Ros
(circa 1325-9 December 1388)
Elizabeth le Scrope
(1418-AUG 1498+)
Thomas de Chaworth
(circa 1295-1357)
Thomas de Chaworth
(circa 1315-1370)
Alice (--)
(circa 1295-circa 6 November 1347)
Thomas de Chaworth
(circa 1335-circa 1373)
Geoffrey de Luttrell
(1276-23 May 1345)
Jane de Luttrell
(circa 1315-)
Agnes Sutton-Dudley
(circa 1285-)
William de Chaworth
(circa 1352-circa 5 January 1389)
Margaret (--)
(circa 1335-1373)
Thomas de Chaworth
(circa 1385-17 February 1459)
John de Caltofte
(circa 1335-)
Alice de Caltofte
(circa 1355-before 1500)
Elizabeth de Chaworth
(circa 1405-1466)
Gerard Brabroke
(circa 1365-before 1500)
Nichole de Brabroke
(circa 1385-before 1500)
John Bigod
(1483-9 September 1513)
Robert de Constable
(1270-between 1338 and 1339)
Lord Peter de Mauley
(22 July 1249-8 September 1308)
Katherine de Mauley
(circa 1275-)
Nichole de Gaunt
(circa 1255-1284)
Elizabeth (--)
(circa 1305-)
Robert de Constable
(circa 1345-)
William Fitz Hugh
(circa 1305-)
Joan Fitz Hugh
(circa 1325-)
William de Skipworth
(circa 1315-1336)
Robert de Constable
(circa 1395-after 23 May 1441)
Robert de Comberworth
(circa 1345-before 1500)
Katherine de Comberworth
(circa 1365-before 1500)
William de Erghum
(circa 1315-before 1500)
Sibyl de Erghum
(circa 1345-before 1500)
Sir Robert Constable
(circa 1435-3 May 1488)
William de Gascoigne
(1350-6 December 1419)
Agnes de Gascoigne
(circa 1395-after 1466)
Elizabeth de Mowbray
(circa 1365-before 1500)
Margaret Constable
(circa 1465-before 1600)
John Wentworth
(circa 1375-before 1500)
Sir Roger Wentworth
(circa 1405-22 October 1452)
Agnes Wentworth
(circa 1435-1487)
Lord Hugh le Despencer
(1 March 1261-27 October 1326)
Philip le Despencer
(circa 1285-24 September 1313)
Isabel de Beauchamp
(1268-circa 10 May 1306)
Philip le Despencer
(6 April 1313-12 April 1349)
Ralph de Goushill
(circa 1275-)
Margaret de Goushill
(12 May 1294-29 July 1349)
Lord Fulk V Fitz Warin
(14 September 1251-24 November 1315)
Margaret ferch Griffith
(circa 1255-11 May 1336)
Lord Philip le Despencer
(18 October 1342-4 August 1401)
John de Cobham
(circa 1235-circa 30 March 1300)
Lord Henry de Cobham
(1260-25 August 1339)
Joan de Septvans
(circa 1235-circa 1300)
Lord John de Cobham
(1282-25 February 1355)
Ives de Morville
(circa 1195-1237)
Maud de Morville
(circa 1225-)
Isabel (--)
(circa 1195-1237)
Joan of Cobham
(1321-circa 15 May 1357)
John de Beauchamp
(1248-24 October 1283)
Lord John de Beauchamp
(25 July 1274-20 October 1336)
Cecily de Vivonne
(1252-10 January 1320)